Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein |
Bestenlisten LVN-Region Nord | Stand: 13.12.2019 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08 |
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85 |
Männer |
100 m Lauf |
10,83 | +0,7 | Heweling, Simon | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede |
11,00 | +0,3 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 20.07. | Rhede |
11,30 | +1,5 | Lüger, Luis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 07.07. | Bottrop |
11,31 | -0,5 | Schulz, Simon | 1996 | Team Niederrhein | 30.05. | Kamp-Lintfort |
11,77 | -0,9 | Küppers, Timo | 1999 | Rumelner TV | 01.09. | Kohlscheid |
11,83 | -1,9 | Dornemann, Manuel | 1979 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 23.06. | Köln |
11,84 | -1,2 | Boeck, Michel | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 20.07. | Rhede |
11,88 | +0,7 | Waklatsi, Brian | 1998 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
12,16 | +1,3 | Dangelmaier, Christian | 1974 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Emmerich |
12,29 | -1,3 | Heweling, Reiner | 1963 | LAZ Rhede | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis |
12,37 | +0,7 | Kathage, Dirk | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
12,37 | +0,1 | Steffl, Dylan | 1995 | SV Viktoria Goch | 30.05. | Köln |
12,38 | +1,2 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck |
12,64 | +0,8 | Ketelaer, Tom | 1968 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Emmerich |
12,69 | +0,5 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
12,73 | +1,2 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck |
13,14 | +0,5 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
13,17 | +1,2 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck |
13,43 | +1,3 | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 01.05. | Moers |
13,56 | +0,0 | Eidens, Andreas | 1956 | STV Hünxe | 19.06. | Grefrath |
200 m Lauf |
21,66 | +0,7 | Heweling, Simon | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 13.07. | Paderborn |
23,46 | -0,4 | Dornemann, Manuel | 1979 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
23,48 | +0,4 | Küppers, Timo | 1999 | Rumelner TV | 01.09. | Kohlscheid |
23,58 | +0,4 | Lüger, Luis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 25.05. | Rhede |
23,98 | +0,0 | Boeck, Michel | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 07.07. | Bottrop |
25,49 | +0,2 | Heweling, Reiner | 1963 | LAZ Rhede | 19.05. | Emmerich |
27,34 | +1,0 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
27,62 | -0,8 | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 08.05. | Grefrath |
27,69 | +1,0 | Wernecke, Rainer | 1971 | STV Hünxe | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
28,31 | +0,5 | Eidens, Andreas | 1956 | STV Hünxe | 12.06. | Bedburg |
28,91 | -0,8 | Sommer, Martin | 1968 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 08.05. | Grefrath |
29,11 | -2,1 | Prpitsch, Christian | 1980 | Rumelner TV | 01.09. | Kohlscheid |
29,17 | +1,2 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
30,83 | -1,2 | Heckner, Winfried | 1950 | STV Hünxe | 11.09. | Venedig |
34,87 | -1,4 | Wolters, Heinrich | 1939 | STV Hünxe | 26.05. | Gladbeck |
35,31 | -2,7 | Hampen, Gregor | 1951 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 26.05. | Gladbeck |
400 m Lauf |
50,51 | Heweling, Simon | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 19.05. | Emmerich | |
50,57 | Dornemann, Manuel | 1979 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 09.09. | Venedig/ITA | |
55,55 | Ketelaer, Tom | 1968 | LAZ Rhede | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
57,65 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 04.05. | Wesel | |
60,39 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
60,63 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
61,72 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 01.05. | Viersen | |
61,85 | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
63,91 | Gschwandtner, Rene | 1969 | Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V | 03.07. | Grefrath | |
64,60 | Grunau, Manfred | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund |
65,21 | Wernecke, Rainer | 1971 | STV Hünxe | 10.06. | Recklinghausen | |
67,98 | Enk, Werner | 1959 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
71,02 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 19.06. | Grefrath |
800 m Lauf |
2:00,12 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede | |
2:09,13 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede | |
2:15,85 | van Heukelum, Stefan | 1991 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 19.05. | Emmerich | |
2:16,26 | Lojak, Thomas | 1993 | Moerser TV | 05.07. | Moers | |
2:21,25 | Betting, Friedhelm | 1964 | DJK Lowick | 28.04. | Rheine | |
2:22,49 | Ketelaer, Tom | 1968 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
2:24,49 | Enk, Werner | 1959 | DJK Lowick | 12.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
2:27,56 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade | |
2:37,19 | Mascia, Dennis | 1996 | Moerser TV | 05.07. | Moers | |
2:45,70 | Schulz, Rainer | 1968 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel |
2:54,24 | Kuse, Oliver | 1971 | TuS Xanten | 30.06. | Viersen-Süchteln | |
2:55,20 | Wernecke, Rainer | 1971 | STV Hünxe | 31.08. | Herten | |
2:56,29 | Rademacher, Helge | 1963 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 05.05. | Aachen | |
3:06,09 | Friese, Klaus-Dieter | 1941 | STV Hünxe | 23.06. | Köln | |
3:11,76 | Moto, Jules | 1989 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade | |
3:13,28 | Seerau, Roland | 1961 | TuS Xanten | 30.06. | Viersen-Süchteln | |
3:49,64 | Geurts, Hans-Peter | 1949 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 10.04. | Duisburg |
1500 m Lauf |
3:58,90 | Stockhausen, Malte | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 20.07. | Rhede | |
4:02,85 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 07.07. | Bottrop | |
4:03,95 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 19.05. | Wageningen/NED | |
4:33,92 | Roßkothen, Jens | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.09. | Bottrop | |
5:04,14 | Grunau, Manfred | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 19.05. | Wageningen/NED | |
5:05,24 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
5:13,99 | Enk, Werner | 1959 | DJK Lowick | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
5:43,00 | Endt, Stefan | 1967 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.09. | Bottrop | |
5:55,43 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
5:57,27 | Rademacher, Helge | 1963 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 03.04. | Duisburg |
6:25,06 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
6:37,50 | Friese, Klaus-Dieter | 1941 | STV Hünxe | 19.06. | Grefrath | |
7:03,36 | Jakobs, Manfred | 1945 | Etus Wedau 1929 | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
7:18,53 | Kalweit, Siegfried | 1942 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
3000 m Lauf |
9:27,22 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 04.09. | Düsseldorf | |
9:28,40 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
9:46,31 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 04.09. | Düsseldorf | |
10:20,44 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 03.07. | Grefrath | |
10:45,84 | Mayer, Andreas | 1971 | TuS Xanten | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
10:48,34 | Mohammadi, Aziz | 1999 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 15.09. | Wesel | |
10:56,90 | Gschwandtner, Rene | 1969 | Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V | 03.07. | Grefrath | |
11:03,04 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 04.09. | Düsseldorf | |
11:04,45 | Bur, Stefan | 1968 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel | |
11:11,70 | Grunau, Manfred | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund |
11:29,54 | Hesselmann, Rolf | 1957 | STV Hünxe | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
11:37,17 | Pollack, Ulrich | 1954 | StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg | . | München | |
11:43,76 | Köhler, Dieter | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
11:48,40 | Enk, Werner | 1959 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
11:49,56 | Endt, Stefan | 1967 | LC Adler Bottrop | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
12:39,84 | Tohermes, Dr. Kurt | 1955 | STV Hünxe | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
13:30,27 | Diker, Uwe | 1955 | STV Hünxe | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
13:58,48 | Buteweg, Helmut | 1947 | STV Hünxe | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
14:04,70 | Schönlau, Dieter | 1940 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
14:29,89 | Friese, Klaus-Dieter | 1941 | STV Hünxe | 05.05. | Emmerich |
5000 m Lauf |
16:09,69 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 11.09. | Düsseldorf | |
16:11,28 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
16:13,78 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
17:38,32 | de Haas, Freddy | 1969 | TuS Drevenack | 11.09. | Düsseldorf | |
17:40,82 | Jazbec, Tobias | 1981 | ASV Duisburg | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
18:00,19 | Gosebrink, Jens | 1985 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 29.05. | Wesel | |
18:01,98 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
18:11,23 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
18:19,77 | Schlei, Sören | 1995 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 29.05. | Wesel | |
18:36,22 | Weck, Ansgar | 1986 | ASV Duisburg | 11.09. | Düsseldorf |
18:37,20 | Mayer, Andreas | 1971 | TuS Xanten | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
18:37,92 | Scholz, Andreas | 1991 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 11.09. | Düsseldorf | |
18:45,23 | Friedrich, Frank | 1971 | ASV Duisburg | 19.06. | Grefrath | |
18:54,21 | Kloß, Christopher | 1980 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 29.05. | Wesel | |
18:54,86 | Bur, Stefan | 1968 | Weseler TV | 29.05. | Wesel | |
18:56,20 | Lenart, Marcel | 1984 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 29.05. | Wesel | |
19:01,20 | Schönlau, Dirk | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
19:02,51 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 08.05. | Grefrath | |
19:20,33 | Spangenberg, Markus | 1965 | ASV Duisburg | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
19:44,44 | Mohammadi, Aziz | 1999 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 29.05. | Wesel |
10000 m Lauf |
33:28,25 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
34:27,12 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 04.05. | Neuss | |
34:39,36 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
35:05,87 | Kreth, Magnus | 1976 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
36:07,97 | de Haas, Freddy | 1969 | TuS Drevenack | 18.09. | Düsseldorf | |
36:44,14 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 29.08. | Bergisch Gladbach | |
36:48,3 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 18.09. | Düsseldorf | |
38:27,86 | Mayer, Andreas | 1971 | TuS Xanten | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
38:34,27 | Gschwandtner, Rene | 1969 | Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
38:48,09 | Schönlau, Dirk | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 27.03. | Duisburg |
39:37,99 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 18.09. | Düsseldorf | |
40:58,51 | Köhler, Dieter | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
41:18,24 | Foreman, Stefan | 1966 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
42:59,57 | Pfeiffer, Dirk | 1961 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
43:05,82 | Endt, Stefan | 1967 | LC Adler Bottrop | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
43:20,86 | van Dongen, Werner | 1959 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
43:51,69 | Beneke, Willi | 1974 | ASV Duisburg | 18.09. | Düsseldorf | |
44:18,93 | van Laak, Dennis | 1980 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
44:39,27 | Tohermes, Dr. Kurt | 1955 | STV Hünxe | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
47:59,03 | Kühnen, Johannes-Wilhel | 1959 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.03. | Duisburg |
5 km Str. |
15:38 | Wardi, Youssef | 2002 | LAZ Rhede | 12.10. | Coesfeld | |
15:50 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
15:52 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
16:01 | Falkenthal, Florian | 1991 | LV Marathon Kleve | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
16:07 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 12.10. | Coesfeld | |
16:19 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 13.09. | Xanten | |
16:25 | Gnoß, Marcel | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
16:27 | Fröhling, Luca | 1999 | LV Marathon Kleve | 01.09. | Wachtendonk | |
16:28 | Kaffka, Alexander | 1999 | LG Alpen | 13.09. | Xanten | |
16:30 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 05.05. | Schermbeck |
16:50 | Ridder, Jan-David | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
16:52 | Hausburg, Marcel | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 16.11. | Duisburg | |
16:59 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 06.01. | Ratingen | |
17:06 | Kläß, Maximilian | 2003 | ASV Duisburg | 31.03. | Dinslaken | |
17:09 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 27.04. | Moers | |
17:17 | van Bernum, Jens-Lukas | 1991 | TV Rees 55 | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
17:34 | Kall, Felix | 2003 | LG Alpen | 13.04. | Winnekendonk | |
17:37 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
17:38 | Bader, Damian | 2003 | Styrumer TV | 16.11. | Duisburg | |
18:02 | Veltges, Lukas | 2002 | Moerser TV | 27.04. | Moers |
18:02 | Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph | 1983 | LG Alpen | 15.06. | Neukirchen-Vlyn |
10 km Str. |
33:24 | Eckers, Marcel | 1995 | LAZ Rhede | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
33:28 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 13.09. | Xanten | |
33:52 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 26.01. | Duisburg | |
33:58 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
34:07 | Hansen, Jörn | 1973 | LG Alpen | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
34:21 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 13.09. | Xanten | |
34:31 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 16.11. | Duisburg | |
35:00 | Fröhling, Luca | 1999 | LV Marathon Kleve | 25.08. | Hamminkeln | |
35:01 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 06.01. | Ratingen | |
35:03 | Rosenberg, Sebastian | 1990 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 27.04. | Moers |
35:07 | Gnoß, Marcel | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 31.03. | Dinslaken | |
35:24 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 16.11. | Duisburg | |
35:45 | de Haas, Freddy | 1969 | TuS Drevenack | 26.01. | Duisburg | |
35:56 | Gosebrink, Jens | 1985 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 13.09. | Xanten | |
36:00 | Falkenthal, Florian | 1991 | LV Marathon Kleve | 25.08. | Hamminkeln | |
36:02 | Kreth, Magnus | 1976 | ASV Duisburg | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
36:19 | Mölders, Dave | 1976 | LV Marathon Kleve | 06.10. | Nütterden | |
36:59 | van Dongen, Heinz | 1977 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 02.03. | Mönchengladbach | |
37:02 | Roßkothen, Jens | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
37:23 | Akkerman, Gregor | 1982 | LV Marathon Kleve | 13.09. | Xanten |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:04:37 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 31.03. | Dinslaken |
Lenart, Marcel (1984) - 40:00; Arping, Klaus (1964) - 41:12 | ||
Rademacher, Helge (1963) - 43:25 |
2:14:20 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 01.09. | Wachtendonk |
Schilinsky, Simon (1984) - 41:07; Toonen, Theo (1959) - 44:51 | ||
te Deuits, Norbert (1963) - 48:22 |
2:16:15 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 23.11. | Essen |
Schönlau, Dirk (1968) - 39:18; Schönlau, Dieter (1940) - 48:24 | ||
Urbanczyk, Günter (1965) - 48:33 |
2:20:13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 31.03. | Dinslaken |
Sessini, Luca (2003) - 43:32; Callhoff, Maximilian (2003) - 43:46 | ||
Schlinkert, Kai (1992) - 52:55 |
Halbmarathon |
1:10:50 | Ocklenburg, Marc-Andre | 1985 | LG Alpen | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:11:44 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:11:49 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 23.11. | Essen | |
1:13:32 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:14:43 | Eckers, Marcel | 1995 | LAZ Rhede | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:17:15 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:17:39 | de Haas, Freddy | 1969 | TuS Drevenack | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:18:29 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:18:36 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:19:08 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg |
1:21:03 | van Bernum, Jens-Lukas | 1991 | TV Rees 55 | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:21:24 | Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph | 1983 | LG Alpen | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:21:33 | Rosenberg, Sebastian | 1990 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:21:55 | Diekmann, Bernd | 1972 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:22:17 | Akkerman, Gregor | 1982 | LV Marathon Kleve | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:22:33 | Jansen, Bjoern | 1979 | DJK Lowick | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:23:12 | Janßen, Karsten | 1992 | SV Viktoria Goch | 01.05. | Flüren | |
1:24:00 | Straßburg, Jürgen | 1962 | TuS Drevenack | 08.09. | Schermbeck | |
1:24:01 | Hausburg, Marcel | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:24:34 | Betting, Friedhelm | 1964 | DJK Lowick | 01.09. | Bocholt |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:13:32 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Kruck, Karsten (1978) - 1:18:36; Lange, Erik (2000) - 1:27:07 | ||
Wasem, Sascha (1983) - 1:27:49 |
4:38:45 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 17.02. | Bertlich |
Diekmann, Bernd (1972) - 1:23:22; Witter, Michael (1966) - 1:30:19 | ||
Knüpfer, Michael (1976) - 1:45:04 |
5:07:55 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Pfeiffer, Dirk (1961) - 1:36:33; Aritonovic, Jovica (1978) - 1:41:20 | ||
Pohle, Stefan (1972) - 1:50:02 |
5:16:05 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Schönlau, Dirk (1968) - 1:35:01; Steffen, Marcel (1972) - 1:50:21 | ||
Köhler, Dieter (1968) - 1:50:43 |
5:28:38 | Marathon Dinslaken | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Piecha, Andreas (1961) - 1:37:51; Schittko, Günter (1959) - 1:53:30 | ||
Beyer, Axel (1972) - 1:57:17 |
5:31:47 | Rumelner TV | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Pribyl, Holger (1973) - 1:34:16; Markowsky, Günter (1952) - 1:58:44 | ||
Henning, Rainer (1961) - 1:58:47 |
6:25:33 | LC Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Diemer, Jens (1977) - 2:05:58; Spoden, Michael (1959) - 2:08:32 | ||
Pickartz, Jürgen (1959) - 2:11:03 |
Marathon |
2:34:38 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 29.09. | Berlin | |
2:51:03 | van Dongen, Heinz | 1977 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.09. | Münster | |
2:56:16 | Diekmann, Bernd | 1972 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 08.09. | Münster | |
2:57:24 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:57:25 | Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph | 1983 | LG Alpen | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:57:38 | Ocklenburg, Marc-Andre | 1985 | LG Alpen | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:57:40 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:58:23 | Jonkmanns, Uwe | 1971 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 13.10. | Köln | |
3:01:54 | Floeth, Markus | 1971 | SV 19 Straelen | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:10:23 | Spangenberg, Markus | 1965 | ASV Duisburg | 13.10. | Essen |
3:13:37 | Lisson, Roger | 1976 | LC Duisburg | 08.09. | Münster | |
3:14:22 | Drenker, Ditmar | 1969 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:16:25 | Heussen, Johannes | 1963 | SV 19 Straelen | 13.10. | Köln | |
3:17:16 | Behlau, Markus | 1981 | LC Duisburg | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
3:17:19 | Knappe, Jörg | 1966 | DJK VFR Mülheim/R.-Saarn | 08.09. | Münster | |
3:17:37 | Costa, Julio | 1974 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
3:19:01 | Horn, Matthias | 1981 | DJK VFR Mülheim/R.-Saarn | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:20:00 | Krebs, Dr. Werner | 1962 | DJK VFR Mülheim/R.-Saarn | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:23:19 | Schax, Manfred | 1966 | SV Viktoria Winnekendonk | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
3:26:10 | Knüpfer, Michael | 1976 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 28.04. | Düsseldorf |
Marathon Ma. |
8:52:27 | LG Alpen | 06.01. | Kevelaer |
Hubbert, Sascha (1990) - 2:57:24; Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph (1983) - 2:57:25 | ||
Ocklenburg, Marc-André (1985) - 2:57:38 |
12:58:00 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 13.10. | Essen |
Leygraaf, Helmut (1965) - 3:56:53; Weier, Ralf (1970) - 4:29:54 | ||
Rades, Jörg (1968) - 4:31:13 |
50 km |
3:42:55 | Diekmann, Bernd | 1972 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
4:04:10 | Haesters, Danny | 1981 | VFL Bergheide Sterkrade | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
4:27:23 | Maciejewski, Adam | 1968 | LC Duisburg | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
4:28:29 | Metternich, Jürgen | 1954 | LLG Laufsport Kevelaer | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
4:59:00 | van Laak, Dennis | 1980 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
5:03:06 | Neuheuser, Markus | 1967 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
5:13:16 | Harder, Jens | 1968 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
5:38:00 | Seerau, Roland | 1961 | TuS Xanten | 03.11. | Bottrop | |
5:59:24 | Beck, Jürgen | 1953 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 03.11. | Bottrop |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
14,67 | +0,7 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 25.05. | Weinheim |
19,87 | +0,5 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 05.05. | Wesel |
22,27 | -2,0 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
22,80 | -2,0 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
52,20 | Vißer, Henry | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 26.04. | Des Moines/USA |
3000 m Hindernis |
9:20,40 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 08.09. | Bad Ems |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
41,24 | StG LA Team RSB | 04.08. | Berlin |
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999) | ||
Vißer, Henry (1998); Heweling, Simon (1998) |
44,28 | Team Niederrhein | 25.05. | Rhede |
Schulz, Simon (1996); Eisele, Lukas (1996) | ||
Peer, Lukas (1997); Morris, Leon (2000) |
53,53 | StG Hünxe-Bedburg-Duisburg | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis |
Heckner, Winfried (1950); Unterloh, Friedhelm (1949) | ||
Dannenberg, Volker (1955); Eidens, Andreas (1956) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
5:22,02 | STV Hünxe | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Diker, Uwe (1955); Friese, Klaus-Dieter (1941) | ||
Tohermes, Dr. Kurt (1955); Pollack, Ulrich (1954) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
9:25,82 | SV Viktoria Goch | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Schefthaler, Andreas (1971); Janßen, Andreas (1972) | ||
Schmidt, Kai (1996) |
10:47,89 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Bückmann, Stefan (1968); Lenart, Marcel (1984) | ||
Arping, Klaus (1964) |
11:45,20 | STV Hünxe | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Tohermes, Dr. Kurt (1955); Diker, Uwe (1955) | ||
Pollack, Ulrich (1954) |
Hochsprung |
1,80 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
1,66 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 14.06. | Oberhausen | |
1,58 | Riemann, Nico | 1997 | Dümptener TV | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
1,48 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
1,44 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
1,34 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 14.06. | Oberhausen | |
1,28 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 26.05. | Gladbeck | |
1,24 | Niewerth, Norbert | 1953 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 26.05. | Gladbeck | |
1,20 | Wewering, Hans | 1962 | LAZ Rhede | 31.08. | Leichlingen | |
1,19 | Overwien, Hans-Jürgen | 1947 | STV Hünxe | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
2,50 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
2,30 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
Weitsprung |
6,18 | +1,5 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck |
6,01 | +0,5 | Waklatsi, Brian | 1998 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
5,58 | +0,5 | Wienhofen Martin, Carlos | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 25.05. | Rhede |
5,49 | +1,2 | Dangelmaier, Christian | 1974 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Emmerich |
5,23 | +0,2 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
5,20 | +0,4 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck |
5,19 | -0,1 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
Dreisprung |
9,00 | -0,1 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 26.05. | Gladbeck |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
14,79 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 31.08. | OB-Sterkrade | |
13,27 | Geißels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 12.10. | Kerken | |
12,72 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
12,14 | Schroers, Thomas | 1967 | VFL Repelen | 12.10. | Kerken | |
11,65 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
11,36 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede | |
11,30 | Viehl, Ulrich | 1972 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
11,13 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 04.05. | Wesel | |
11,09 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 07.09. | Hagen | |
11,06 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede |
10,90 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 25.05. | Rhede | |
10,34 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
10,12 | Pahsen, Florian | 1995 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
9,88 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09. | Sonsbeck | |
9,84 | Braick, Alexander | 1996 | STV Hünxe | 21.09. | Hiesfeld | |
9,84 | Kathage, Dirk | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
9,60 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 30.03. | Kerken | |
9,27 | Plöger, Johannes | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.03. | Kerken | |
9,16 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade | |
9,09 | Ott, Markus | 1984 | TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten | 18.05. | Mülheim |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
40,75 | Geißels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 12.10. | Kerken | |
37,87 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
36,67 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
36,25 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
33,83 | Schroers, Thomas | 1967 | VFL Repelen | 12.10. | Kerken | |
32,07 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 05.05. | Wesel | |
30,67 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede | |
29,01 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede | |
27,59 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
27,55 | Pahsen, Florian | 1995 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade |
25,97 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 31.03. | Ratingen | |
25,80 | Plöger, Johannes | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.03. | Kerken | |
25,80 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
25,59 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
25,12 | Sip, Roy | 1975 | Weseler TV | 06.04. | Wesel | |
24,81 | Spauschus, Lutz | 1964 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
24,57 | Kathage, Dirk | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
20,11 | Tenhaven, Sven | 1979 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
20,10 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
19,42 | Holz, Bernd | 1969 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
49,76 | Garbert, Michael | 1983 | LAZ Rhede | 09.11. | Leichlingen | |
45,62 | Hövelbrinks, André | 1985 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede | |
44,09 | Hövelbrinks, Nick | 1994 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede | |
38,74 | Wewering, Hans | 1962 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede |
Speerwurf 800 g |
52,30 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
49,85 | Peer, Lukas | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 08.06. | Gladbeck | |
47,62 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 30.05. | Köln | |
44,60 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede | |
42,96 | Riemann, Nico | 1997 | Dümptener TV | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
41,50 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.09. | Bottrop | |
41,40 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.03. | Kerken | |
41,05 | Geißels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 12.10. | Kerken | |
38,53 | Woywod, Andreas | 1971 | TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
37,88 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 25.05. | Rhede |
37,88 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
37,54 | Wienhofen Martin, Carlos | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 25.05. | Rhede | |
37,50 | Kathage, Dirk | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
36,83 | Ott, Markus | 1984 | TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
35,80 | Pahsen, Florian | 1995 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
35,56 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
34,68 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 30.03. | Kerken | |
34,60 | Wienhofen Martín, Carlos | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 06.04. | Gladbeck | |
34,50 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
34,50 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
1.384 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
12,69(+0,5)-5,23(+0,2)-9,16 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
5.053 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09./ | Sonsbeck |
12,38(+1,2)-6,18(+1,5)-10,63-1,80-58,18/20,86(-2,0)-30,90-3,80-34,50-5:05,24 | 29.09. |
3.537 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09./ | Sonsbeck |
13,17(+1,2)-5,20(+0,4)-9,88-1,48-60,63/22,80(-2,0)-25,80-2,50-34,47-5:55,43 | 29.09. |
3.207 | Fröhlich, Malte | 1998 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09./ | Sonsbeck |
12,73(+1,2)-4,82(+0,5)-8,57-1,44-60,39/22,27(-2,0)-20,10-2,30-34,50-6:25,06 | 29.09. |
10-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
11.797 | SV Sonsbeck | 28.09./ | Sonsbeck |
Hendricks, Steffen (1995) - 5.053; Stanetzky, Lukas (1995) - 3.537 | 29.09. | |
Fröhlich, Malte (1998) - 3.207 |
Frauen |
100 m Lauf |
12,47 | +1,4 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 05.07. | Moers |
12,60 | +1,0 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
12,77 | +1,5 | Marzi, Karo | 1995 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 30.06. | Köln |
13,02 | +0,1 | Stevic, Nora | 1978 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
13,33 | +0,1 | Bever, Sylvia | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 25.05. | Rhede |
13,53 | +1,0 | Schilling, Lea | 1998 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 25.05. | Rhede |
13,74 | +0,3 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 05.05. | Emmerich |
13,83 | +0,1 | van Hamern, Lea | 1996 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 25.05. | Rhede |
13,86 | +1,7 | Hettkamp, Saskia | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.09. | Bottrop |
13,88 | +1,0 | Tysiak, Julia | 1991 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
13,95 | +1,0 | Pfau, Rebecca | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 01.05. | Moers |
14,11 | +1,6 | Frischauf, Anna | 1997 | Moerser TV | 05.07. | Moers |
14,17 | -1,0 | Friedrich, Annamaria | 1980 | Rumelner TV | 20.07. | Kreuztal |
14,36 | -1,0 | Dreyer, Saskia | 1994 | LC Adler Bottrop | 25.05. | Rhede |
14,39 | +0,1 | Verhalen, Stephanie | 1987 | SV Viktoria Goch | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
15,06 | +0,0 | Hötger, Julia | 1999 | Moerser TV | 19.06. | Grefrath |
15,14 | +0,8 | Timm, Sabine | 1968 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 05.05. | Emmerich |
15,17 | -1,0 | Glunz, Lisa-Marie | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 25.05. | Rhede |
15,37 | -1,5 | Hör, Sabrina | 1984 | Moerser TV | 21.09. | Düsseldorf |
15,67 | +0,8 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 01.05. | Moers |
200 m Lauf |
27,28 | -0,2 | Stevic, Nora | 1978 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
27,30 | +1,7 | Marzi, Karo | 1995 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 08.06. | Gladbeck |
28,82 | -0,2 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 26.05. | Gladbeck |
28,89 | +0,5 | Hettkamp, Saskia | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.09. | Bottrop |
29,76 | +0,4 | Frischauf, Anna | 1997 | Moerser TV | 03.07. | Grefrath |
30,27 | -0,4 | Friedrich, Annamaria | 1980 | Rumelner TV | 01.09. | Kohlscheid |
32,78 | +0,4 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 03.07. | Grefrath |
400 m Lauf |
61,59 | Flören, Silke | 1979 | SV Viktoria Goch | 25.05. | Rhede | |
64,10 | Pfau, Rebecca | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 25.05. | Rhede | |
71,70 | Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina | 1980 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
73,73 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
74,17 | Zoll, Esther | 1962 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 09.09. | Venedig/ITA |
800 m Lauf |
2:25,25 | Flören, Silke | 1979 | SV Viktoria Goch | 10.06. | Recklinghausen | |
2:28,45 | Katschak, Stefanie | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 15.08. | Bergisch-Gladbach | |
2:30,76 | Stevens, Theresa | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 15.08. | Bergisch-Gladbach | |
2:32,34 | van Embden, Kerstin | 1988 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 05.07. | Wageningen/NED | |
2:36,52 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 05.05. | Wesel | |
2:37,18 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
2:38,21 | Pfau, Rebecca | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 05.07. | Moers | |
2:38,86 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 12.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
2:40,75 | Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina | 1980 | DJK Lowick | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
2:41,81 | Zoll, Esther | 1962 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 13.09. | Venedig/ITA |
2:47,23 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 05.05. | Wesel | |
2:57,87 | Frischauf, Anna | 1997 | Moerser TV | 05.07. | Moers |
1500 m Lauf |
4:55,55 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
5:15,11 | Killisch, Lina | 1998 | TuS Drevenack | 19.06. | Grefrath | |
5:19,32 | Tiefenbach, Selina | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
5:20,57 | Stevens, Theresa | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 19.05. | Wageningen/NED | |
5:35,22 | Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina | 1980 | DJK Lowick | 19.05. | Wageningen/NED | |
5:43,67 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
5:47,78 | Uebbing, Sylvia | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
5:56,02 | D Argenio, Katja | 1978 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
5:58,46 | Born, Michaela | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
6:03,03 | Schoofs, Erika | 1966 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.05. | Grefrath |
6:29,81 | Behne, Dr. Silke | 1972 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
3000 m Lauf |
9:46,35 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 04.09. | Düsseldorf | |
10:23,18 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 15.08. | Bergisch-Gladbach | |
11:04,70 | Tiefenbach, Selina | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
11:07,93 | Killisch, Lina | 1998 | TuS Drevenack | 15.08. | Bergisch-Gladbach | |
11:58,09 | Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina | 1980 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
12:27,67 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
12:30,33 | Willemsen, Helga | 1969 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
12:30,98 | Uebbing, Sylvia | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 22.05. | Dortmund | |
13:06,38 | Seegers, Claudia | 1962 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
13:14,64 | D'Argenio, Katja | 1978 | LC Adler Bottrop | 10.04. | Duisburg |
14:19,13 | Kocks, Angelique | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 10.04. | Duisburg | |
14:45,08 | Gramm, Michelle | 1980 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel | |
15:43,05 | Prussat, Angela | 1956 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 10.04. | Duisburg |
5000 m Lauf |
16:54,57 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 11.09. | Düsseldorf | |
17:50,73 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 29.05. | Koblenz | |
18:29,64 | Fierek, Carina | 1983 | TuS Xanten | 28.08. | Göttingen | |
18:49,91 | Killisch, Lina | 1998 | TuS Drevenack | 07.07. | Bottrop | |
19:35,78 | Stevens, Theresa | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
20:19,36 | Schimanski, Martina | 1969 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
21:22,88 | Willemsen, Helga | 1969 | DJK Lowick | 28.04. | Rheine | |
21:27,40 | Born, Michaela | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 04.05. | Neuss | |
21:28,48 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 04.05. | Neuss | |
21:50,44 | Uebbing, Sylvia | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 28.04. | Rheine |
21:57,98 | Seegers, Claudia | 1962 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
22:20,19 | Fraas, Melanie | 1975 | LC Adler Bottrop | 04.05. | Neuss | |
22:40,64 | Hermann, Anita | 1961 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.05. | Grefrath | |
23:11,43 | D'Argenio, Katja | 1978 | LC Adler Bottrop | 03.04. | Duisburg | |
23:43,04 | Raßmann, Susanne | 1973 | LC Adler Bottrop | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
23:53,76 | Dinkgrefe, Elisabeth | 1964 | Weseler TV | 29.05. | Wesel | |
24:48,11 | Spronk, Marianne | 1948 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 04.05. | Neuss | |
25:21,61 | Gramm, Michelle | 1980 | Weseler TV | 29.05. | Wesel | |
26:42,98 | Stelkens, Angela | 1950 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 04.05. | Neuss | |
27:38,52 | Prussat, Angela | 1956 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 03.04. | Duisburg |
10000 m Lauf |
35:08,11 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 18.09. | Düsseldorf | |
37:24,86 | Vortmeier, Anneke | 2002 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
38:29,19 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 08.06. | Essen | |
43:10,23 | Gaspercic, Martina | 1966 | ASV Duisburg | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
43:46,61 | Born, Michaela | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.06. | Essen | |
45:33,28 | Hermann, Anita | 1961 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
45:36,00 | Seegers, Claudia | 1962 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
45:59,20 | Fraas, Melanie | 1975 | LC Adler Bottrop | 27.03. | Duisburg | |
50:53,94 | Spronk, Marianne | 1948 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.06. | Essen | |
65:52,87 | Schäfer, Elsbeth | 1942 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 08.06. | Essen |
5 km Str. |
17:57 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
18:44 | Brömmel, Rahel | 2002 | SV Sonsbeck | 13.09. | Xanten | |
18:52 | Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina | 1981 | TuS Xanten | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
19:01 | Fierek, Carina | 1983 | TuS Xanten | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
19:32 | van Hüüt, Annika | 1990 | LG Alpen | 13.09. | Xanten | |
19:39 | Hofmann, Kerstin | 1977 | TuS Drevenack | 06.01. | Ratingen | |
19:42 | Killisch, Lina | 1998 | TuS Drevenack | 26.01. | Duisburg | |
19:57 | Sprenger, India | 2003 | Kevelaerer SV | 13.04. | Winnekendonk | |
20:21 | Schwarzer, Liv | 2002 | Moerser TV | 27.04. | Moers | |
20:43 | Tiefenbach, Selina | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 27.04. | Moers |
20:48 | Muschalla, Rebecca | 2002 | ASV Duisburg | 12.10. | Coesfeld | |
20:51 | Schröer, Katharina | 2002 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 31.08. | Mülheim | |
20:54 | Schlimnat, Riccarda | 1992 | LG Alpen | 26.01. | Duisburg | |
20:56 | Verfürth, Elisa | 1993 | VFL Repelen | 27.10. | Repelen | |
21:19 | Gaspercic, Martina | 1966 | ASV Duisburg | 31.08. | Mülheim | |
21:29 | Schoofs, Erika | 1966 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
21:34 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 31.03. | Dinslaken | |
21:34 | Guerndt, Jutta | 1972 | TV Voerde | 29.05. | Sonsbeck | |
21:35 | Born, Michaela | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 27.04. | Moers | |
21:38 | van Hüüt, Christina | 1987 | LG Alpen | 29.05. | Sonsbeck |
10 km Str. |
35:42 | Vortmeier, Anneke | 2002 | ASV Duisburg | 12.10. | Coesfeld | |
37:19 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
37:30 | Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina | 1981 | TuS Xanten | 23.11. | Essen | |
37:43 | Fierek, Carina | 1983 | TuS Xanten | 13.09. | Xanten | |
38:15 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
39:17 | Stevens, Theresa | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 13.09. | Xanten | |
39:42 | Groß-Hardt, Jana | 1988 | LAZ Rhede | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
40:17 | Killisch, Lina | 1998 | TuS Drevenack | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
41:05 | Schlimnat, Riccarda | 1992 | LG Alpen | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
41:16 | Tiefenbach, Selina | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 23.11. | Essen |
41:18 | Hofmann, Kerstin | 1977 | TuS Drevenack | 26.01. | Duisburg | |
42:05 | van Hüüt, Annika | 1990 | LG Alpen | 13.04. | Winnekendonk | |
42:46 | Schimanski, Martina | 1969 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 23.11. | Essen | |
42:48 | Born, Michaela | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 15.09. | Siegburg | |
43:16 | Willemsen, Helga | 1969 | DJK Lowick | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
43:20 | Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina | 1980 | DJK Lowick | 04.05. | Bocholt | |
43:22 | Zeitz-Kempkens, Ulrike | 1968 | Kevelaerer SV | 07.09. | Essen | |
44:28 | Gaspercic, Martina | 1966 | ASV Duisburg | 16.11. | Duisburg | |
44:54 | Kalweit, Heike | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 07.09. | Essen | |
45:06 | Fraas, Melanie | 1975 | LC Adler Bottrop | 23.03. | Duisburg |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:05:25 | LC Adler Bottrop | 23.11. | Essen |
Ressing, Mareike (1970) - 38:42; Tiefenbach, Selina (1997) - 41:16 | ||
Fraas, Melanie (1975) - 45:27 |
2:16:03 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 15.09. | Siegburg |
Born, Michaela (1963) - 42:48; Seegers, Claudia (1962) - 46:17 | ||
Hermann, Anita (1961) - 46:58 |
2:17:07 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 23.11. | Essen |
Schimanski, Martina (1969) - 42:46; Kalweit, Heike (1968) - 45:23 | ||
Kokozinski, Susanne (1964) - 48:58 |
2:45:54 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 31.03. | Dinslaken |
Rohr, Bea (1984) - 53:18; Wegener, Tina (1987) - 53:22 | ||
Schwerdt, Angela (1961) - 59:14 |
Halbmarathon |
1:23:55 | Fierek, Carina | 1983 | TuS Xanten | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:27:48 | Wehr, Katharina | 1996 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:30:32 | Schimanski, Martina | 1969 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:30:56 | Groß-Hardt, Jana | 1988 | LAZ Rhede | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:32:11 | Nieten, Barbara | 1969 | Turnverein Goch | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:32:49 | Hofmann, Kerstin | 1977 | TuS Drevenack | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:35:07 | Terweiden, Christine | 1981 | Turnverein Goch | 01.05. | Flüren | |
1:36:14 | Gaspercic, Martina | 1966 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:36:42 | Zeitz-Kempkens, Ulrike | 1968 | Kevelaerer SV | 03.10. | Kamp-Lintfort | |
1:38:59 | Willemsen, Helga | 1969 | DJK Lowick | 31.03. | Venlo |
1:39:14 | van Hüüt, Christina | 1987 | LG Alpen | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:39:20 | Hettkamp, Saskia | 1997 | LC Adler Bottrop | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:39:21 | Sikora, Beate | 1976 | ASV Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg | |
1:42:52 | Uebbing, Sylvia | 1967 | DJK Lowick | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:43:28 | Beyer, Janin | 1973 | Marathon Dinslaken | 08.09. | Schermbeck | |
1:44:36 | Möllmann, Rita | 1969 | DJK Lowick | 01.09. | Bocholt | |
1:44:47 | Schoofs, Erika | 1966 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 01.05. | Flüren | |
1:44:49 | Binsfeld, Birgit | 1977 | LG Alpen | 23.03. | Duisburg | |
1:45:10 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 31.03. | Venlo | |
1:46:16 | Haschberger, Silke | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 01.09. | Bocholt |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
5:23:29 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 02.06. | Duisburg |
Schimanski, Martina (1969) - 1:38:29; Kels, Petra (1962) - 1:51:18 | ||
Kalweit, Heike (1968) - 1:53:42 |
Marathon |
3:07:07 | Groß-Hardt, Jana | 1988 | LAZ Rhede | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:17:17 | Willems, Kathrin | 1986 | TuS Xanten | 06.01. | Kevelaer | |
3:17:43 | Joeken, Carolin | 1996 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 13.10. | Köln | |
3:27:14 | Zeitz-Kempkens, Ulrike | 1968 | Kevelaerer SV | 13.10. | Essen | |
3:41:40 | Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina | 1981 | TuS Xanten | 29.09. | Berlin | |
3:43:25 | van Hüüt, Annika | 1990 | LG Alpen | 13.10. | Köln | |
3:45:25 | van Hüüt, Christina | 1987 | LG Alpen | 13.10. | Köln | |
3:52:14 | Krallmann-Brüll, Petra | 1967 | ASV Duisburg | 13.10. | Köln | |
4:09:52 | Kunze, Anne | 1968 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 13.10. | Essen | |
4:10:56 | Moddenborg, Petra | 1972 | DJK Lowick | 08.09. | Münster |
4:13:18 | Volkmann, Anke | 1976 | LG Alpen | 13.10. | Köln | |
4:31:45 | Ingenhaag, Andrea | 1968 | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 28.04. | Düsseldorf | |
4:50:14 | Frösler, Brigitte | 1958 | Marathon Dinslaken | 13.10. | Köln | |
5:03:39 | Tegatz, Anja | 1974 | LC Duisburg | 02.06. | Duisburg |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
14,07 | +1,3 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 13.07. | Paderborn |
14,82 | +1,8 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 07.07. | Bottrop |
20,50 | -0,7 | Hankammer, Jana | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 04.05. | Wesel |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
77,72 | Pfau, Rebecca | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 01.05. | Moers |
3000 m Hindernis |
12:16,70 | Stevens, Theresa | 1997 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.06. | Hilden | |
12:20,75 | Joeken, Carolin | 1996 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 29.06. | Hilden |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
51,49 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
Horvath, Jana (2000); Mehlich, Patricia (1997) | ||
Tysiak, Julia (1991); Stevic, Nora (1978) |
56,64 | Moerser TV | 25.05. | Rhede |
Hötger, Julia (1999); Frischauf, Anna (1997) | ||
Eikenberg, Lea (1999); Veltges, Judith (2000) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
7:48,82 | StG LA Team RSB I | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Endt, Nina (2000); Stevens, Theresa (1997) | ||
Tiefenbach, Selina (1997) |
8:25,85 | VFL Repelen | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Diron, Jana (1991); Verfürth, Elisa (1993) | ||
Jansen, Jennifer (1989) |
8:45,15 | StG LA Team RSB III | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Fraas, Melanie (1975); D Argenio, Katja (1978) | ||
Ressing, Mareike (1970) |
9:51,25 | StG LA Team RSB II | 05.04. | Bottrop |
Raßmann, Susanne (1973); Kocks, Angelique (1970) | ||
Behne, Dr. Silke (1972) |
Hochsprung |
1,50 | Sanders, Melanie | 1991 | Weseler TV | 08.06. | Gladbeck | |
1,47 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 04.05. | Wesel | |
1,47 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 04.05. | Wesel | |
1,40 | Hartwich, Jana | 1990 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
1,40 | Frischauf, Anna | 1997 | Moerser TV | 25.05. | Rhede | |
1,38 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
1,35 | Röhrig, Stina | 1998 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
1,32 | Hankammer, Jana | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 04.05. | Wesel |
Weitsprung |
6,04 | +0,7 | Kaczmarek, Klaudia | 1990 | LAZ Rhede | 13.07. | Paderborn |
5,28 | +0,7 | Thöne, Kim-Jessica | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede |
5,11 | +1,1 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
5,00 | +0,9 | Tysiak, Julia | 1991 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede |
4,93 | +0,0 | Bennies, Silke | 1978 | LAZ Rhede | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
4,72 | +0,2 | Stevic, Nora | 1978 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
4,50 | +0,9 | van Hamern, Lea | 1996 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 19.05. | Emmerich |
4,43 | +0,2 | Friedrich, Annamaria | 1980 | Rumelner TV | 07.07. | Düsseldorf |
4,42 | -0,6 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 05.05. | Emmerich |
4,33 | +1,3 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 05.05. | Wesel |
4,18 | -0,2 | Hör, Sabrina | 1984 | Moerser TV | 21.09. | Düsseldorf |
4,02 | -0,5 | Hankammer, Jana | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 05.05. | Wesel |
3,92 | -1,6 | Wochnik, Corinne | 1986 | LAV Oberhausen | 14.06. | Oberhausen |
3,89 | +1,1 | Wygoda, Katja | 1975 | Moerser TV | 21.09. | Düsseldorf |
3,79 | +0,6 | Tersteegen, Gudrun | 1967 | Moerser TV | 30.06. | Kevelaer |
3,61 | -0,1 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 21.09. | Düsseldorf |
3,39 | -2,2 | Felix, Angela | 1964 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
2,79 | +0,1 | Peters, Ute | 1964 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
2,27 | +0,4 | Weber, Ellen | 1938 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 14.06. | Oberhausen |
Dreisprung |
13,06 | +1,0 | Kaczmarek, Klaudia | 1990 | LAZ Rhede | 20.07. | Rhede |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
13,04 | Nick, Christina | 1992 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 06.05. | Bedford/GBR | |
10,79 | Geisen, Lisa | 1993 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
10,63 | Hartwich, Jana | 1990 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
10,62 | Albl, Julia | 1987 | VFL Repelen | 12.10. | Kerken | |
10,56 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 30.03. | Kerken | |
10,01 | Storm, Anna-Sophia | 1999 | Weseler TV | 25.05. | Rhede | |
9,94 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 04.05. | Wesel | |
9,86 | Berg, Sabrina | 1996 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede | |
8,75 | Dobnik, Frauke | 1984 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
8,69 | Rübsam, Rebecca | 1997 | Rumelner TV | 12.10. | Kerken |
8,62 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 19.05. | Emmerich | |
8,40 | Hör, Sabrina | 1984 | Moerser TV | 21.09. | Düsseldorf | |
7,95 | Hankammer, Jana | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 04.05. | Wesel | |
7,81 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
7,60 | Sabellek, Sonja | 1972 | LAV Oberhausen | 31.08. | OB-Sterkrade | |
7,07 | Schacht, Sylke | 1970 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
6,22 | Stevic, Nora | 1978 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.09. | OB-Sterkrade |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
49,25 | Nick, Christina | 1992 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 06.05. | Bedford/GBR | |
34,87 | Speckert, Charlotte | 1997 | TuS Xanten | 25.05. | Rhede | |
33,47 | Meier, Kirsten | 1978 | Rumelner TV | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
30,52 | van Bergen, Petra | 1971 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 12.10. | Kerken | |
28,42 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 30.03. | Kerken | |
25,31 | Tolksdorf, Claudia | 1966 | Moerser TV | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
24,60 | Berg, Sabrina | 1996 | LAV Oberhausen | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
21,90 | Bannier-Makhlouka, Angelika | 1955 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Gladbeck | |
21,14 | Rübsam, Rebecca | 1997 | Rumelner TV | 12.10. | Kerken | |
20,81 | Schacht, Sylke | 1970 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 12.10. | Kerken |
20,47 | Hartwich, Julia | 1993 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
19,70 | Dobnik, Frauke | 1984 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 05.05. | Emmerich | |
19,11 | Henschel, Gisela | 1950 | STV Hünxe | 30.06. | Kevelaer | |
19,06 | Steckel, Sabine | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 27.04. | Erkelenz | |
18,99 | Sabellek, Sonja | 1972 | LAV Oberhausen | 06.04. | Gladbeck | |
17,60 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
15,23 | Fabry, Ida | 1963 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
13,66 | Peters, Ute | 1964 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
59,67 | Langguth, Maximiliane | 1994 | LAZ Rhede | 20.07. | Rhede | |
36,49 | Kröger, Ann-Kathrin | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 25.05. | Rhede |
Speerwurf 600 g |
37,43 | Storm, Anna-Sophia | 1999 | Weseler TV | 25.05. | Rhede | |
35,00 | Boeck, Greta | 1999 | LAZ Rhede | 20.07. | Rhede | |
33,95 | Tielsch, Stefanie | 1979 | Weseler TV | 13.07. | Leinsfelde-Worbis | |
33,40 | Stefaniak, Nikola | 1997 | VFL Repelen | 05.05. | Wesel | |
33,32 | Hartwich, Jana | 1990 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
33,14 | Berg, Sabrina | 1996 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.05. | Rhede | |
29,47 | Mehlich, Patricia | 1997 | LAV Oberhausen | 05.05. | Wesel | |
28,73 | Albl, Julia | 1987 | VFL Repelen | 12.10. | Kerken | |
27,52 | Hankammer, Jana | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 05.05. | Wesel | |
24,33 | Hartwich, Julia | 1993 | Mülheimer TG | 18.05. | Mülheim |
24,23 | Bender, Mara | 1999 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
23,58 | Geisen, Lisa | 1993 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 18.05. | Mülheim | |
18,26 | Niesner, Melanie | 1985 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | OB-Sterkrade | |
17,45 | Sabellek, Sonja | 1972 | LAV Oberhausen | 06.04. | Gladbeck |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
4.373 |