Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein |
Bestenlisten LVN-Region Nord | Stand: 14.01.2019 |
Männer |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Frauen |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08 |
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85 |
Männer |
100 m Lauf |
10,87 | +1,7 | Heweling, Simon | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede |
10,93 | +1,8 | Vißer, Henry | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede |
11,20 | +0,5 | Schulz, Simon | 1996 | Team Niederrhein | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
11,39 | +0,4 | Boeck, Michel | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,39 | +1,3 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
11,66 | +1,0 | Lüger, Luis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 19.05. | Zeven |
11,74 | -0,2 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 12.05. | Duisburg |
11,76 | +0,4 | Waklatsi, Brian | 1998 | LAV Oberhausen | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,81 | +0,5 | Eisele, Lukas | 1996 | Team Niederrhein | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
11,82 | +1,3 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
11,84 | +0,5 | Mischke, Lucas | 1997 | Team Niederrhein | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
11,94 | -2,3 | Hunold, Dominic | 1988 | MSV Duisburg 02 LA | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,95 | +1,6 | Heweling, Reiner | 1963 | LAZ Rhede | 30.06. | Mönchengladbach |
12,06 | +0,4 | Steffl, Dylan | 1995 | SV Viktoria Goch | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,27 | +0,4 | Kathage, Dirk | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,31 | +0,4 | Renner, Stefan | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,48 | -0,1 | Friemel, Felix | 1997 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 20.06. | Oedt |
12,48 | -1,3 | Goronzy, Marius | 1991 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel |
12,55 | -0,8 | Dangelmaier, Christian | 1974 | LAZ Rhede | 10.05. | Köln |
12,63 | -0,5 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach |
200 m Lauf |
21,87 | +0,8 | Vißer, Henry | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede |
22,01 | +0,8 | Heweling, Simon | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede |
22,72 | +0,4 | Tigler, Stefan | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 19.05. | Gladbeck |
22,85 | -0,3 | Boeck, Michel | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede |
23,22 | -1,8 | Schulz, Simon | 1996 | Team Niederrhein | 01.05. | Moers-Repelen |
23,82 | +0,6 | Lüthe, Alexander | 1997 | Rumelner TV | 24.06. | Süchteln |
24,15 | -0,3 | Hunold, Dominic | 1988 | MSV Duisburg 02 LA | 26.05. | Rhede |
24,65 | +0,0 | Steffl, Dylan | 1995 | SV Viktoria Goch | 29.04. | Süchteln |
24,79 | +1,0 | Heweling, Reiner | 1963 | LAZ Rhede | 01.07. | Mönchengladbach |
25,26 | +0,2 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach |
25,65 | -0,3 | Berger, Nicolas | 1998 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede |
25,72 | +0,0 | Friemel, Felix | 1997 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 20.06. | Oedt |
27,17 | -0,5 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach |
27,88 | +1,2 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 24.06. | Süchteln |
27,93 | -0,8 | Obst, Guido | 1989 | Rumelner TV | 01.05. | Kaarst |
27,95 | +0,8 | Wernecke, Rainer | 1971 | STV Hünxe | 10.06. | Gladbeck |
28,02 | +0,3 | Büning, Marcus | 1967 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 16.09. | Gladbeck |
28,67 | +0,9 | Eidens, Andreas | 1956 | STV Hünxe | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach |
29,14 | +0,4 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 10.06. | Gladbeck |
30,62 | -1,4 | Heckner, Winfried | 1950 | STV Hünxe | 07.09. | Malaga |
400 m Lauf |
51,35 | Schmidt, Kai | 1996 | SV Viktoria Goch | 29.04. | Süchteln | |
52,15 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 12.05. | Duisburg | |
56,03 | Ketelaer, Tom | 1968 | DJK Lowick | 30.06. | Mönchengladbach | |
56,03 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 30.06. | Mönchengladbach | |
56,25 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
56,53 | Stienen, Sven | 1989 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede | |
57,86 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
58,13 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
59,91 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 04.07. | Oedt |
800 m Lauf |
1:55,62 | Schmidt, Kai | 1996 | SV Viktoria Goch | 26.05. | Rhede | |
1:58,12 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:04,85 | van Heukelum, Stefan | 1991 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:05,99 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:08,07 | Betting, Janek | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 10.06. | Dortmund | |
2:12,04 | Keienburg, Jens | 1982 | LAV Oberhausen | 19.05. | Karlsruhe | |
2:15,82 | Renner, Stefan | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:18,83 | Betting, Friedhelm | 1964 | LAZ Rhede | 24.06. | Köln | |
2:24,35 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 15.09. | Oberhausen | |
2:27,29 | Burkhard, Jens | 1976 | LV Marathon Kleve | 22.04. | Emmerich |
2:58,09 | Friese, Klaus-Dieter | 1941 | STV Hünxe | 29.06. | Mönchengladbach |
1000 m Lauf |
2:58,17 | Weck, Ansgar | 1986 | ASV Duisburg | 04.07. | Oedt | |
3:00,60 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 11.04. | Ratingen |
1500 m Lauf |
4:06,21 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 08.07. | Bottrop | |
4:07,66 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 08.07. | Bottrop | |
4:07,84 | Stockhausen, Malte | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede | |
4:23,19 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.04. | Oedt | |
4:30,65 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
4:32,69 | Roßkothen, Jens | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 20.06. | Oedt | |
4:42,71 | Keienburg, Jens | 1982 | LAV Oberhausen | 21.05. | Heidelberg | |
5:05,90 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
5:38,10 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
5:38,46 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck |
5:54,42 | Rademacher, Helge | 1963 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 19.09. | Düsseldorf |
3000 m Lauf |
9:18,78 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 24.06. | Köln | |
9:18,85 | Betting, Janek | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 24.06. | Köln | |
9:27,93 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
9:36,01 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 16.08. | Bergisch Gladbach | |
9:45,07 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 24.06. | Köln | |
9:54,33 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
9:59,64 | Hesselmann, Jürgen | 1965 | STV Hünxe | 04.07. | Oedt | |
10:27,81 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
10:44,56 | Scholz, Andreas | 1991 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 04.07. | Oedt | |
10:45,43 | Spangenberg, Markus | 1965 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg |
10:53,85 | Köhler, Olaf | 1971 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
11:08,21 | Schönlau, Dirk | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 11.04. | Ratingen | |
11:12,34 | Bur, Stefan | 1968 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel | |
11:17,90 | Hesselmann, Rolf | 1957 | STV Hünxe | 22.09. | Baunatal | |
11:21,95 | Hesselmann, Horst | 1952 | STV Hünxe | 22.09. | Baunatal | |
11:24,36 | Pollack, Ulrich | 1954 | STV Hünxe | 22.09. | Baunatal | |
11:24,37 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
11:27,70 | Kwiatkowski, Michael | 1977 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
11:50,15 | Brandt, Helge | 1973 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 04.07. | Oedt | |
12:00,69 | Scholl, Markus | 1977 | ASV Duisburg | 25.04. | Duisburg |
5000 m Lauf |
16:03,34 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
16:17,38 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
16:24,39 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 12.09. | Düsseldorf | |
16:28,97 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 23.08. | Bergisch Gladbach | |
16:32,54 | Gnoß, Marcel | 1997 | LV Marathon Kleve | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
16:34,52 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
16:53,44 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
17:01,37 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 18.04. | Duisburg | |
17:11,70 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
17:26,80 | Hesselmann, Jürgen | 1965 | STV Hünxe | 23.08. | Bergisch Gladbach |
17:33,80 | de Haas, Freddy | 1969 | TuS Xanten | 10.06. | Gladbeck | |
17:40,95 | Weck, Ansgar | 1986 | ASV Duisburg | 12.09. | Düsseldorf | |
18:03,94 | Betting, Janek | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
18:04,45 | Betting, Friedhelm | 1964 | LAZ Rhede | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
18:35,69 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 18.04. | Duisburg | |
18:36,30 | Spangenberg, Markus | 1965 | ASV Duisburg | 18.04. | Duisburg | |
18:48,21 | Gschwandtner, Rene | 1969 | Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V | 18.04. | Duisburg | |
18:59,54 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
19:11,74 | Burkhard, Jens | 1976 | LV Marathon Kleve | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
19:26,68 | Schönlau, Dirk | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 18.04. | Ratingen |
10000 m Lauf |
33:29,66 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 11.04. | Duisburg | |
34:46,81 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 11.04. | Duisburg | |
36:55,15 | Hesselmann, Jürgen | 1965 | STV Hünxe | 12.05. | Pliezhausen | |
36:59,68 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 19.09. | Düsseldorf | |
39:51,03 | Gschwandtner, Rene | 1969 | Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V | 11.04. | Duisburg | |
41:01,62 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 11.04. | Duisburg | |
42:41,38 | Brandt, Helge | 1973 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 19.09. | Düsseldorf | |
43:49,56 | van Dongen, Werner | 1959 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 20.06. | Oedt | |
47:12,87 | Schenk, Klaus | 1966 | LC Adler Bottrop | 20.06. | Oedt | |
51:07,51 | Schäfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | LV Marathon Kleve | 20.06. | Oedt |
5 km Str. |
15:45 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 31.12. | Pfalzdorf | |
15:54 | Falkenthal, Florian | 1991 | LV Marathon Kleve | 31.12. | Pfalzdorf | |
15:56 | Kagermeier, Lukas | 1993 | Styrumer TV | 28.10. | Mülheim-Styrum | |
16:00 | Fröhling, Luca | 1999 | LV Marathon Kleve | 09.05. | Sonsbeck | |
16:08 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Bocholt | |
16:16 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 07.09. | Xanten | |
16:26 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 09.05. | Sonsbeck | |
16:33 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 07.04. | Nunspeet/NL | |
16:33 | Schmidt, Kai | 1996 | SV Viktoria Goch | 17.06. | Goch | |
16:33 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 26.08. | Hamminkeln |
16:34 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 28.04. | Moers | |
16:34 | Stockhausen, Malte | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Bocholt | |
16:39 | Höpfner, Erik | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 08.06. | Borken | |
16:39 | Juchniewski, Dennis | 1998 | LV Marathon Kleve | 17.06. | Goch | |
16:39 | Kaffka, Alexander | 1999 | LG Alpen | 26.08. | Hamminkeln | |
16:44 | Funke, Martin | 1977 | Homberger TV | 26.08. | Hamminkeln | |
16:45 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 15.04. | Lintorf | |
16:48 | Reinders, Tim | 2001 | SV Sonsbeck | 07.09. | Xanten | |
16:53 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 07.09. | Xanten | |
16:57 | Betting, Janek | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 05.05. | Bocholt |
10 km Str. |
32:18 | Kagermeier, Lukas | 1993 | Styrumer TV | 28.10. | Mülheim-Styrum | |
32:31 | Eckers, Marcel | 1995 | LAZ Rhede | 02.09. | Bremen | |
33:26 | Falkenthal, Florian | 1991 | LV Marathon Kleve | 07.10. | Nütterden | |
33:27 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 04.03. | Leverkusen | |
33:31 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 31.12. | Pfalzdorf | |
33:44 | Ritte, Stefan | 1992 | LAZ Rhede | 02.09. | Bremen | |
33:56 | Hansen, Jörn | 1973 | LG Alpen | 26.08. | Hamminkeln | |
34:05 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 07.09. | Xanten | |
34:20 | Kruck, Karsten | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 04.03. | Leverkusen | |
34:26 | Breuer, Dennis | 1990 | ASV Duisburg | 04.03. | Leverkusen |
34:37 | Neuens, Jan | 1997 | ASV Duisburg | 04.03. | Leverkusen | |
34:43 | Beus, Armin Gero | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 13.01. | Nettetal | |
34:44 | van Dongen, Heinz | 1977 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 13.01. | Nettetal | |
34:59 | Funke, Martin | 1977 | Homberger TV | 03.02. | Duisburg | |
35:12 | Rosenberg, Sebastian | 1990 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 13.01. | Nettetal | |
35:17 | Hesselmann, Jürgen | 1965 | STV Hünxe | 02.09. | Bremen | |
35:24 | Schramm, Michael | 1980 | ASV Duisburg | 07.01. | Ratingen | |
35:28 | Schmelzer, Kevin | 1990 | LG Alpen | 09.05. | Sonsbeck | |
35:53 | Verwold, André | 1983 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 13.01. | Nettetal | |
36:05 | Monien, Stephan | 1983 | LV Marathon Kleve | 24.03. | Duisburg |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:43:23 | ASV Duisburg | 04.03. | Leverkusen |
Kruck, Karsten (1978) - 34:20; Breuer, Dennis (1990) - 34:26 | ||
Neuens, Jan (1997) - 34:37 |
1:47:53 | LV Marathon Kleve | 07.10. | Nütterden |
Falkenthal, Florian (1991) - 33:26; Juchniewski, Dennis (1998) - 36:56 | ||
Wimmer, Christian (1970) - 37:31 |
2:07:01 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 28.10. | Mülheim-Styrum |
Schönlau, Dirk (1968) - 38:52; Köhler, Dieter (1968) - 41:40 | ||
Steffen, Marcel (1972) - 46:29 |
2:11:25 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 07.10. | Nütterden |
Foreman, Stefan (1966) - 41:16; Toonen, Theo (1959) - 43:42 | ||
te Deuits, Norbert (1963) - 46:27 |
2:29:58 | VFL Merkur Kleve | 07.10. | Nütterden |
Rades, Jörg (1968) - 47:06; Weier, Ralf (1970) - 49:30 | ||
Eerden, Günther (1961) - 53:22 |
25 km Str. |
1:39:30 | Roßkothen, Jens | 1970 | LC Adler Bottrop | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
1:46:37 | Haesters, Danny | 1981 | VFL Bergheide Sterkrade | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
1:47:56 | Witter, Michael | 1966 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
1:52:19 | Köhler, Dieter | 1968 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
1:53:50 | Maciejewski, Adam | 1968 | LC Duisburg | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
1:55:47 | Arping, Klaus | 1964 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:01:29 | Niedergesäß, Frank | 1960 | LC Duisburg | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:05:30 | te Deuits, Norbert | 1963 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:05:36 | Pfeiffer, Dirk | 1961 | ASV Duisburg | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:09:20 | Teigelkamp, Guido | 1968 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 04.11. | Bottrop |
2:13:41 | Plöger, Karl-Heinz | 1968 | LC Adler Bottrop | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:13:43 | Kalweit, Siegfried | 1942 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:16:47 | Brauer, Jürgen | 1959 | Rumelner TV | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:18:24 | Appels, Peter | 1957 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:19:06 | van Laak, Dennis | 1980 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:30:43 | Urbanczyk, Günter | 1965 | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:42:46 | Winschermann, Jörg | 1964 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 04.11. | Bottrop | |
2:58:03 | Kerkenbusch, Werner | 1947 | VFL Bergheide Sterkrade | 04.11. | Bottrop |
Halbmarathon |
1:14:08 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 25.03. | Venlo/NL | |
1:14:41 | Hansen, Jörn | 1973 | LG Alpen | 07.10. | Köln | |
1:15:25 | Verhalen, Christoph | 1982 | TuS Xanten | 01.05. | Flüren | |
1:17:09 | Schmelzer, Kevin | 1990 | LG Alpen | 03.10. | Kamp-Lintfort | |
1:17:34 | van Dongen, Heinz | 1977 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 21.05. | Weeze | |
1:17:35 | Akkerman, Gregor | 1982 | LV Marathon Kleve | 15.04. | Bonn | |
1:18:58 | van Bernum, Jens-Lukas | 1991 | TV Rees 55 | 07.10. | Köln | |
1:19:01 | Diekmann, Bernd | 1972 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 25.03. | Venlo/NL | |
1:19:21 | Gnoß, Marcel | 1997 | LV Marathon Kleve | 01.05. | Flüren | |
1:21:43 | Monien, Stephan | 1983 | LV Marathon Kleve | 15.04. | Bonn |
1:22:14 | Jonkmanns, Uwe | 1971 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 21.05. | Weeze | |
1:22:22 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 21.05. | Weeze | |
1:22:35 | Weck, Ansgar | 1986 | ASV Duisburg | 07.10. | Köln | |
1:22:35 | Aritonovic, Jovica | 1978 | ASV Duisburg | 07.10. | Köln | |
1:23:26 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 25.03. | Venlo/NL | |
1:23:59 | Heutgens, Ludger | 1972 | Turnverein Goch | 21.05. | Weeze | |
1:24:08 | Helmes, David Florenz | 1988 | LV Marathon Kleve | 21.05. | Weeze | |
1:24:14 | Straßburg, Jürgen | 1962 | TuS Drevenack | 24.03. | Duisburg | |
1:24:23 | Peters, Michael | 1979 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 25.03. | Venlo/NL | |
1:24:59 | Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph | 1983 | GSV 09/34 Geldern | 21.05. | Weeze |
Marathon |
2:38:32 | van Dongen, Heinz | 1977 | Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 | 29.04. | Düsseldorf | |
2:41:06 | Rosenberg, Sebastian | 1990 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 29.04. | Düsseldorf | |
2:44:00 | Akkerman, Gregor | 1982 | LV Marathon Kleve | 29.04. | Hamburg | |
2:44:43 | Falkenthal, Florian | 1991 | LV Marathon Kleve | 21.10. | Amsterdam/NED | |
2:48:43 | Verwold, André | 1983 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 29.04. | Düsseldorf | |
2:53:47 | Hubbert, Sascha | 1990 | LG Alpen | 07.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:54:25 | Diekmann, Bernd | 1972 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 14.10. | München | |
2:56:24 | Concha, Fernando | 1984 | LG Alpen | 07.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:56:42 | Straßburg, Jürgen | 1962 | TuS Drevenack | 07.10. | Köln | |
2:56:54 | Costa, Julio | 1974 | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 29.04. | Düsseldorf |
2:57:11 | Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph | 1983 | GSV 09/34 Geldern | 29.04. | Düsseldorf | |
2:57:28 | Schmelzer, Kevin | 1990 | LG Alpen | 07.01. | Kevelaer | |
2:59:41 | Siebers, Jens | 1985 | LV Marathon Kleve | 21.10. | Amsterdam/NED | |
3:00:51 | Wasem, Sascha | 1983 | ASV Duisburg | 16.09. | Berlin | |
3:01:49 | Heussen, Johannes | 1963 | SV 19 Straelen | 29.04. | Düsseldorf | |
3:03:25 | Jung, Philipp | 1997 | Styrumer TV | 07.10. | Köln | |
3:05:16 | Monien, Stephan | 1983 | LV Marathon Kleve | 29.04. | Hamburg | |
3:08:04 | Ukley, Alexander | 1975 | LV Marathon Kleve | 21.10. | Amsterdam/NED | |
3:09:26 | Helmes, David Florenz | 1988 | LV Marathon Kleve | 14.10. | Essen | |
3:09:45 | Spangenberg, Markus | 1965 | ASV Duisburg | 29.04. | Düsseldorf |
Marathon Ma. |
8:47:45 | LG Alpen | 07.01. | Kevelaer |
Hubbert, Sascha (1990) - 2:53:49; Concha, Fernando (1984) - 2:56:26 | ||
Schmelzer, Kevin (1990) - 2:57:30 |
11:51:37 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 18.02. | Bertlich |
Dreimann, Stefan (1969) - 3:46:19; Teigelkamp, Stefan (1972) - 3:58:19 | ||
Teigelkamp, Guido (1968) - 4:06:59 |
100 km |
8:11:55 | Hetmanski, Adam | 1970 | Marathon Mülheim | 10.03. | Rheine | |
9:38:38 | Graf, Karl | 1950 | VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 10.03. | Rheine | |
9:54:18 | Junghänel, Michael | 1973 | LC Duisburg | 10.03. | Rheine | |
10:24:30 | Plitt, Carsten | 1966 | LC Duisburg | 10.03. | Rheine | |
10:36:16 | Dreimann, Stefan | 1969 | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 10.03. | Rheine | |
11:47:07 | Ortmann, Olaf | 1971 | VFL Bergheide Sterkrade | 05.05. | Wuppertal |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
15,05 | +0,0 | Vißer, Henry | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 04.05. | Fayetteville/USA |
15,39 | +1,3 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 13.05. | Essen |
17,97 | -0,3 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 13.05. | Duisburg |
20,64 | -0,7 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck |
21,62 | -0,7 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck |
21,90 | -0,7 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
51,77 | Vißer, Henry | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 28.04. | Des Moines/USA | |
56,05 | Tigler, Stefan | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 16.06. | Rhede | |
79,59 | Neukäter, Winfried | 1964 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 31.05. | Willich |
3000 m Hindernis |
9:28,32 | Stockhausen, Malte | 1998 | LAZ Rhede | 21.04. | Pembroke/USA |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
42,08 | StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel | 30.06. | Heilbronn |
Boeck, Michel (1997); Heweling, Simon (1998) | ||
Vißer, Henry (1998); Siebert, Jan (2001) |
50,10 | StG Essen-Rhede | 30.05. | Mönchengladbach |
Schmitt, Dr. Gerald (1963); Heweling, Reiner (1963) | ||
Schölwer, Michael (1963); Pfeiffer, Martin (1966) |
52,67 | StG Hünxe-Bedburg | 05.05. | Lüdenscheid |
Heckner, Winfried (1950); Unterloh, Friedhelm (1949) | ||
Dannenberg, Volker (1955); Eidens, Andreas (1956) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
7:47,75 | StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel | 29.07. | Rostock |
Beus, Armin Gero (1994); Ritte, Stefan (1992) | ||
Ridder, Jan-David (2000) |
9:00,36 | SV Viktoria Goch | 27.04. | Bottrop |
Janßen, Andreas (1972); Schefthaler, Andreas (1971) | ||
Schmidt, Kai (1996) |
10:36,95 | LC Adler Bottrop | 27.04. | Bottrop |
Plöger, Karl-Heinz (1968); Schenk, Klaus (1966) | ||
Endt, Stefan (1967) |
Hochsprung |
2,02 | Tigler, Stefan | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 19.05. | Gladbeck | |
1,95 | Abbing, Kemo | 1997 | LAZ Rhede | 10.05. | Köln | |
1,80 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
1,80 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
1,68 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 01.05. | Kaarst | |
1,60 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
1,57 | Liehr, Rüdiger | 1965 | SV Sonsbeck | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
1,56 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
1,32 | Niewerth, Norbert | 1953 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
1,20 | Remke, Jürgen | 1948 | STV Hünxe | 29.06. | Mönchengladbach |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
3,60 | Hallbauer, Robert | 1983 | LAZ Rhede | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
3,50 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
3,00 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
2,20 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck |
Weitsprung |
6,94 | +0,6 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 31.05. | Essen |
6,50 | +1,7 | Waklatsi, Brian | 1998 | LAV Oberhausen | 26.05. | Rhede |
6,15 | -1,4 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
5,80 | -0,8 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
5,70 | +0,0 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 01.05. | Kaarst |
5,62 | -0,5 | Goronzy, Marius | 1991 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel |
5,53 | +0,2 | Steffl, Dylan | 1995 | SV Viktoria Goch | 10.05. | Köln |
5,47 | -1,2 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck |
5,46 | +0,0 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
5,29 | -3,8 | Stienen, Sven | 1989 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede |
5,05 | -0,2 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
5,05 | -0,4 | Schuchardt, Stefan | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
5,02 | -1,1 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck |
Dreisprung |
9,71 | -0,6 | Unterloh, Friedhelm | 1949 | STV Hünxe | 30.06. | Mönchengladbach |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
14,72 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 11.08. | Dinslaken | |
13,62 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken | |
13,49 | Geissels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
13,43 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 26.05. | Rhede | |
11,84 | Kuhn, Jannis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 13.10. | Kerken | |
11,63 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 14.04. | Nieukerk | |
11,63 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
11,20 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
11,10 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken | |
11,07 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen |
10,92 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
10,65 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Rhede | |
10,52 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
10,20 | Heppenstall, Lucas | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
10,12 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
9,68 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
9,25 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 15.09. | Oberhausen | |
9,02 | Goronzy, Marius | 1991 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel | |
8,94 | Stienen, Sven | 1989 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede | |
8,38 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
39,60 | Geissels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
39,31 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 11.08. | Dinslaken | |
38,47 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 30.06. | Mönchengladbach | |
36,41 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
36,13 | Kuhn, Jannis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 03.10. | Gladbeck | |
35,28 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
34,72 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 14.04. | Nieukerk | |
31,60 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Rhede | |
31,41 | Heppenstall, Lucas | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
29,61 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck |
29,20 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
29,14 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Rhede | |
28,89 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
28,23 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
27,18 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
26,94 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
25,91 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
24,16 | Stienen, Sven | 1989 | Moerser TV | 13.10. | Kerken | |
23,20 | Salewski, Stephan | 1977 | Moerser TV | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
23,19 | Kambartel, Dr. Kato | 1969 | Moerser TV | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
47,53 | Hövelbrinks, Nick | 1994 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede | |
39,08 | Wewering, Hans | 1962 | LAZ Rhede | 21.05. | Bad Oeynhausen | |
33,68 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10.11. | Leichlingen | |
31,23 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken | |
20,70 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
20,15 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken | |
18,51 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
18,43 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 03.06. | Leichlingen |
Speerwurf 800 g |
53,45 | Geißels, Simon | 1996 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
46,03 | Seegers, Lukas | 1993 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
45,05 | Geissels, David | 1994 | TSV 95/10 Nieukerk | 13.10. | Kerken | |
44,99 | Kuhn, Jannis | 1998 | LC Adler Bottrop | 13.10. | Kerken | |
44,14 | Küppers, Robin | 1994 | Rumelner TV | 14.04. | Nieukerk | |
43,23 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Rhede | |
42,51 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 03.10. | Oberhausen | |
41,55 | Heppenstall, Lucas | 1994 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
41,49 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 22.04. | Sonsbeck | |
40,21 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10.11. | Leichlingen |
40,12 | Woywod, Andreas | 1971 | TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten | 26.05. | Rhede | |
39,11 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 08.04. | Wesel | |
37,62 | Brackmann, Sebastian | 1981 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 21.04. | Leichlingen | |
36,86 | Salewski, Stephan | 1977 | Moerser TV | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
36,28 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
35,45 | Krämer, André | 1973 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
35,32 | Schefthaler, Andreas | 1971 | SV Viktoria Goch | 31.05. | Mönchengladbach | |
34,54 | Schlinkert, Jan | 1989 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 26.05. | Rhede | |
33,65 | Schmitz, Jan Hendrik | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 30.09. | Sonsbeck | |
32,50 | Keiffenheim, Horst | 1957 | TuS Xanten | 26.05. | Rhede |
Gewicht |
12,69 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10.11. | Leichlingen | |
9,35 | Kuhlmann, Markus | 1972 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken | |
7,61 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken |
3-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg) |
1.982 | Besé, David | 1998 | DJK SG Tackenberg | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
11,39(+1,3)-6,52(-0,7)-10,31 |
1.560 | Waklatsi, Brian | 1998 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
11,91(+1,3)-5,95(-0,5)-7,13 |
1.549 | Kahlen, Joel | 1994 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
11,82(+1,3)-5,46(+0,0)-8,38 |
1.493 | Goronzy, Marius | 1991 | Weseler TV | 15.09. | Wesel |
12,48(-1,3)-5,62(-0,5)-9,02 |
1.114 | Wortelkamp, Robin | 1992 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
13,61(+1,3)-5,05(-0,2)-7,76 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
5.047 | Hendricks, Steffen | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04./ | Sonsbeck |
12,52(+2,1)-5,94(-1,0)-11,20-1,80-56,25/20,64(-0,7)-29,50-3,70-34,97-5:05,90 | 22.04. |
4.238 | Reineke, Lars | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04./ | Sonsbeck |
12,80(+2,0)-5,02(-1,1)-12,76-1,60-57,86/21,90(-0,7)-35,28-2,20-38,61-5:38,46 | 22.04. |
4.237 | Stanetzky, Lukas | 1995 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04./ | Sonsbeck |
12,60(+2,1)-5,47(-1,2)-10,12-1,56-58,13/21,62(-0,7)-26,94-3,00-41,49-5:38,10 | 22.04. |
10-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
13.522 | SV Sonsbeck | 21.04./ | Sonsbeck |
Hendricks, Steffen (1995) - 5.047; Reineke, Lars (1995) - 4.238 | 22.04. | |
Stanetzky, Lukas (1995) - 4.237 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
2.786 | Depner, Niels | 1973 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10.11. | Leichlingen |
33,68-14,07-36,56-40,21-12,69 |
1.917 | Schlinkert, Kai | 1992 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 07.07. | Dinslaken |
20,15-10,48-28,05-41,36-7,61 |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf |
10,95 | +1,7 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 08.07. | Bottrop |
11,26 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 16.06. | Lage | |
11,33 | +1,3 | Jüsten, Hannes | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 10.06. | Krefeld |
11,35 | +0,4 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 20.05. | Zeven |
11,53 | -0,1 | Kurz, Pascal | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,68 | -0,2 | Küppers, Timo | 1999 | Rumelner TV | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,76 | +1,6 | Morris, Leon | 2000 | Team Niederrhein | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
11,82 | +1,1 | Schneider, Joshua | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 20.05. | Zeven |
11,83 | -0,1 | Theling, Jonas | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,89 | -0,1 | Driemel, Henning | 2000 | TV Voerde | 26.05. | Rhede |
11,93 | -0,1 | Dagou, Zion | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,06 | -0,2 | Herzog, Jonas | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 12.05. | Duisburg |
12,20 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
12,27 | -0,1 | Thieme, Kai | 2000 | SV Viktoria Goch | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,40 | -0,7 | Jasinski, Marc | 2000 | Kevelaerer SV | 22.04. | Emmerich |
12,46 | -0,1 | Häming, Thomas | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,52 | -0,1 | Kreidler, Philipp | 1999 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 26.05. | Rhede |
12,56 | +0,5 | Much, Lucas | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
12,61 | +1,6 | Grote, Lennart | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
12,64 | -0,1 | Zillig, Brian | 1999 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 26.05. | Rhede |
200 m Lauf |
22,26 | +0,1 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 09.06. | Zeulenroda |
22,54 | +1,3 | Jüsten, Hannes | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 09.06. | Krefeld |
22,68 | +0,3 | Zuralski, Patrick | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Weinheim |
23,22 | +1,3 | Kurz, Pascal | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 09.06. | Krefeld |
23,33 | -1,1 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 01.05. | Bochum |
23,42 | -0,2 | Küppers, Timo | 1999 | Rumelner TV | 26.05. | Rhede |
24,03 | -1,2 | Morris, Leon | 2000 | Team Niederrhein | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
24,06 | -0,2 | Dagou, Zion | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Rhede |
25,33 | -0,2 | Häming, Thomas | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 26.05. | Rhede |
25,43 | +0,9 | Driemel, Henning | 2000 | TV Voerde | 01.05. | Moers-Repelen |
25,43 | -1,2 | Grote, Lennart | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
25,88 | +0,0 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 20.06. | Oedt |
26,12 | -1,2 | Much, Lucas | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 16.09. | Kamp-Lintfort |
26,66 | +0,0 | Jaafoo, Mohamad | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 20.06. | Oedt |
27,21 | -0,2 | Watterott, Christian | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 26.05. | Rhede |
400 m Lauf |
49,97 | Zuralski, Patrick | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 09.06. | Krefeld | |
51,45 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 12.05. | Duisburg | |
52,76 | Dagou, Zion | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 09.06. | Krefeld | |
55,32 | Herzog, Jonas | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 12.05. | Duisburg | |
56,54 | Grote, Lennart | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 26.05. | Rhede | |
58,15 | Roth, Florian | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Rhede | |
61,79 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
63,06 | Watterott, Christian | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 22.04. | Emmerich |
800 m Lauf |
1:56,43 | Ridder, Jan-David | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 14.07. | Duisburg | |
2:02,78 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 24.06. | Süchteln | |
2:16,86 | Grote, Lennart | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:23,69 | Kreidler, Philipp | 1999 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 26.05. | Rhede | |
2:35,19 | Janßen, Peter | 1999 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 22.04. | Emmerich |
1000 m Lauf |
2:38,62 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 04.07. | Oedt |
1500 m Lauf |
4:07,95 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 10.06. | Krefeld | |
4:26,53 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 19.09. | Düsseldorf | |
4:38,88 | Hausburg, Marcel | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 19.09. | Düsseldorf | |
4:55,74 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 17.06. | Lage | |
5:09,10 | Franz, Jonas | 2000 | LAV Oberhausen | 25.04. | Oedt |
3000 m Lauf |
9:17,44 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 10.06. | Krefeld | |
9:32,47 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 25.04. | Duisburg | |
12:29,99 | Franz, Jonas | 2000 | LAV Oberhausen | 01.07. | Essen |
5000 m Lauf |
16:29,49 | Lange, Erik | 2000 | ASV Duisburg | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
16:51,67 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 14.04. | OB-Sterkrade | |
19:31,5 | Bückmann, Veit | 2000 | TuS Drevenack | 09.10. | Rheda-Wiedenbrück |
10 km Str. |
35:18 | Kaffka, Alexander | 1999 | LG Alpen | 07.09. | Xanten | |
35:29 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 07.09. | Xanten | |
37:08 | Mohammadi, Aziz | 1999 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 15.04. | Dinslaken | |
38:37 | Jahfari, Farhad | 2001 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 15.04. | Dinslaken | |
49:40 | Schauf, Simon-Alexander | 1999 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 15.04. | Dinslaken |
Halbmarathon |
1:27:58 | Mohammadi, Aziz | 1999 | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 07.10. | Köln |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
13,95 | +0,9 | Lewald, Marius | 1999 | LC Adler Bottrop | 09.06. | Zeulenroda |
14,09 | +0,9 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 09.06. | Zeulenroda |
15,78 | +0,0 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 17.06. | Lage |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
54,14 | Zuralski, Patrick | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 29.07. | Rostock |
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m |
6:33,48 | Nitz, Bastian | 2000 | TV Voerde | 30.05. | Mönchengladbach |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
42,36 | StG A42 | 16.06. | Paderborn |
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Eikermann, Tim (2000) | ||
Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999) |
44,98 | StG A42 II | 27.04. | Bottrop |
Kurz, Pascal (2000); Schneider, Joshua (1999) | ||
Herzog, Jonas (2000); Biermann, Lauritz (2001) |
46,25 | StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel | 26.05. | Rhede |
Südholt, Jesse (2001); Siebert, Jan (2001) | ||
Häming, Thomas (2000); Langstein, Martin (2002) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:43,33 | StG A42 | 27.04. | Bottrop |
Herzog, Jonas (2000); Roth, Florian (1999) | ||
Wienhofen Martin, Carlos (1999); Dagou, Zion (1999) |
Hochsprung |
1,91 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 16.06. | Lage | |
1,84 | Kühnen, Erik | 1999 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck | |
1,67 | Herzog, Jonas | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 12.05. | Duisburg | |
1,56 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 21.04. | Sonsbeck |
Stabhochsprung |
3,70 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 17.06. | Lage |
Weitsprung |
6,55 | +0,2 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 15.07. | Duisburg |
6,50 | +0,1 | Kurz, Pascal | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 10.06. | Krefeld |
6,43 | -0,2 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 16.06. | Lage |
6,11 | -0,9 | Wienhofen Martin, Carlos | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 08.07. | Düsseldorf |
5,98 | +1,3 | Kühnen, Erik | 1999 | SV Sonsbeck | 29.09. | Sonsbeck |
5,95 | -0,5 | Driemel, Henning | 2000 | TV Voerde | 26.05. | Rhede |
5,29 | 0,0 | Herzog, Jonas | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 12.05. | Duisburg |
5,21 | -1,2 | Thieme, Kai | 2000 | SV Viktoria Goch | 26.05. | Rhede |
5,18 | -3,2 | Zillig, Brian | 1999 | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 26.05. | Rhede |
5,15 | -1,1 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 21.04. | Sonsbeck |
4,88 | -1,1 | Roth, Florian | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 26.05. | Rhede |
4,27 | +0,7 | Barden, Luca | 2000 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
14,60 | Eikermann, Tim | 2000 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 15.07. | Duisburg | |
13,27 | Büchel, Dustin | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 03.10. | Gladbeck | |
13,07 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 12.05. | Duisburg | |
11,97 | Eibner, Philipp | 2000 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede | |
9,95 | Herzog, Jonas | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 13.10. | Kerken | |
9,69 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 21.04. | Sonsbeck | |
7,05 | Barden, Luca | 2000 | LAV Oberhausen | 15.09. | Oberhausen | |
6,33 | Watterott, Christian | 2000 | TuS Xanten | 22.04. | Emmerich |
Diskuswurf 1.75kg |
41,04 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 09.06. | Krefeld | |
39,65 | Büchel, Dustin | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 14.07. | Duisburg | |
32,82 | Hinz, Mats | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 26.05. | Rhede | |
29,50 | Eibner, Philipp | 2000 | Moerser TV | 26.05. | Rhede |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
53,44 | Leiting, Moritz | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 20.05. | Schwechat/A | |
41,58 | Deutmeyer, Luis | 2000 | LAZ Rhede | 20.01. | Leverkusen |
Speerwurf 800 g |
48,70 | Büchel, Dustin | 2000 | LC Adler Bottrop | 09.06. | Krefeld | |
44,70 | Hannig, Dennis | 2000 | VFL Repelen | 17.06. | Lage | |
39,89 | Wienhofen Martin, Carlos | 1999 | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 24.06. | Süchteln | |
32,75 | Friemel, Moritz | 2000 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 14.04. | Gladbeck | |
25,12 | Abubaker, Tarik | 2000 | TV Wanheimerort 1880 | 15.09. | Essen |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
3.494 |