LA-Kreis-Rhein-Lippe |
Kinderleichtathletik |
am 5.09.2015 in OB-Sterkrade - Stadion Sterkrade |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U12 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Weseler TV |
NO |
32,2 |
sec. |
Rothkopf, Tim 2004; Schuhmann, Jonah 2004 |
Axmann, Fynn 2005; Scheveling, Mattis 2004 |
2. |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
NO |
33,5 |
sec. |
Bläsius, Finja 2005; Falk, Jule 2005 |
Weghaus, Johannes 2005; Schütz, Justus 2005 |
3. |
LAV Oberhausen |
NO |
34,1 |
sec. |
Frank, Raphael 2004; Goldstein, Nele 2004 |
Berg, Luisa 2005; Kadic, Eldin 2005 |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
30,8 |
sec. |
Bosiacki, Mateusz 2004; Haque, Luban 2005 |
Wobisch, Malik 2004; Raschke, Lorenz 2004 |
800 m Stadioncross M11 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Claßen, Niklas |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:24,5 |
min. |
2. |
Frank, Raphael |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
3:30,0 |
min. |
3. |
Klever, Laurenz |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
3:32,2 |
min. |
4. |
Rothkopf, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
3:36,5 |
min. |
5. |
Schuhmann, Jonah |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
3:46,9 |
min. |
6. |
Herr, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:48,1 |
min. |
7. |
Scheveling, Mattis |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
3:50,5 |
min. |
Maulis, Luis |
2004 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
ab. |
Außer Wertung |
Wobisch, Karim |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:29,5 |
min. |
Bosiacki, Mateusz |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:31,5 |
min. |
Wobisch, Malik |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:37,5 |
min. |
Raschke, Lorenz |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:46,2 |
min. |
Lizewicz, Niklas |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
aufg. |
800 m Stadioncross M10 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Schütz, Justus |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
3:49,6 |
min. |
2. |
Kadic, Eldin |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
3:54,5 |
min. |
3. |
Weghaus, Johannes |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
3:59,6 |
min. |
4. |
Axmann, Fynn |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:01,2 |
min. |
5. |
Müller, Bastian |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:11,3 |
min. |
6. |
Jülke, Fabian |
2005 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
4:13,0 |
min. |
7. |
Kajendran, Hariesch |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:20,1 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Haque, Luban |
2005 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:40,2 |
min. |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U10 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
SV Sonsbeck |
NO |
36,8 |
sec. |
Gilsing, Joel 2007; Bräker, Maximilian 2006 |
Holtwick, Thorsten 2006; Weber, Kevin 2006 |
2. |
LAV Oberhausen I |
NO |
37,1 |
sec. |
Bergforth, Felix 2007; Rademacher, Christian 2007 |
Goddinger, Ben 2008; Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 |
3. |
Weseler TV |
NO |
37,8 |
sec. |
Stach, Oliver 2007; Rademacher, Janne 2006 |
Schless, Lotta 2006; Zysk, Jannik 2006 |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
35,4 |
sec. |
Maillard, Théophile 2006; Gemmel, Jaspar 2006 |
Braun, Julius 2006; Blake, Jamie 2006 |
800 m Stadioncross M 9 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Guha, Finn |
2006 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
3:27,0 |
min. |
2. |
Holtwick, Thorsten |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:41,3 |
min. |
3. |
Weber, Kevin |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:10,3 |
min. |
4. |
Zysk, Jannik |
2006 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:14,2 |
min. |
5. |
Horn, Lukas |
2006 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:17,6 |
min. |
6. |
Bräker, Maximilian |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:19,9 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Gemmel, Jaspar |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:51,3 |
min. |
Maillard, Théophile |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:07,6 |
min. |
Bergmann, Nikolaus |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:18,5 |
min. |
800 m Stadioncross M 8 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Bergforth, Felix |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:18,4 |
min. |
2. |
Qual, Michel |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:22,7 |
min. |
3. |
Heisterkamp, Torben |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:24,4 |
min. |
4. |
Stach, Oliver |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:26,8 |
min. |
5. |
Goddinger, Ben |
2008 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:32,4 |
min. |
6. |
Gilsing, Joel |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:44,0 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Cuber, Finn |
2007 |
NO |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
4:05,7 |
min. |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Weseler TV |
NO |
31,9 |
sec. |
Heidenreich, Leonie 2004; Gonzales, Amira 2005 |
Olaoye, Julie 2004; Nunnendorf, Hannah 2004 |
2. |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
NO |
32,3 |
sec. |
Jürgens, Liane 2005; Veneziano, Elena 2004 |
Roll, Finja 2005; Horn, Kira 2004 |
3. |
SV Sonsbeck |
NO |
33,8 |
sec. |
Weibel, Jule 2004; Gerhards, Somee 2004 |
Luyven, Sophie 2004; Terhorst, Jessica 2004 |
4. |
LAV Oberhausen |
NO |
34,4 |
sec. |
Klever, Laurenz 2004; Schubert, Nele 2005 |
Goddinger, Jule 2004; Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 |
5. |
STV Hünxe |
NO |
34,7 |
sec. |
Marggraf, Merle 2005; Schmitz, Maja 2004 |
Wernecke, Laura 2004; Seni-Worogo, Nassara 2006 |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
34,0 |
sec. |
Thissen, Sophie 2004; Kader-Tjijenda, Naomi 2004 |
Dreilich, Kim 2004; Zein, Antonia 2005 |
800 m Stadioncross W11 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Weibel, Jule |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:51,8 |
min. |
2. |
Goddinger, Jule |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
3:51,9 |
min. |
3. |
Terhorst, Jessica |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:53,0 |
min. |
4. |
Heidenreich, Leonie |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
3:53,6 |
min. |
5. |
Gerhards, Somee |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
3:54,1 |
min. |
6. |
Luyven, Sophie |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:00,8 |
min. |
7. |
Olaoye, Julie |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:22,4 |
min. |
8. |
Bolder, Loana |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:23,7 |
min. |
9. |
Goldstein, Nele |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:26,3 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Kader-Tjijenda, Naomi |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:03,0 |
min. |
Thissen, Sophie |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:03,6 |
min. |
Dreilich, Kim |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:15,3 |
min. |
Cremerius, Marie |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:16,1 |
min. |
800 m Stadioncross W10 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Bläsius, Finja |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:01,0 |
min. |
2. |
Möller, Fatumate Barrie |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:06,9 |
min. |
3. |
Berg, Luisa |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:07,0 |
min. |
4. |
Gonzales, Amira |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:20,9 |
min. |
5. |
Liwowski, Liv-Grete |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:21,5 |
min. |
6. |
Falk, Jule |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:27,6 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Zein, Antonia |
2005 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
3:49,7 |
min. |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U10 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
LAV Oberhausen I |
NO |
34,7 |
sec. |
Ziermann, Nelly 2006; Emschermann, Hanna 2007 |
Machado, Laura 2006; Heue, Nike 2006 |
2. |
LAV Oberhausen II |
NO |
39,1 |
sec. |
Hentschel, Amy 2007; Sabellek, Polly 2008 |
Sannek, Miriam 2007; Peters, Linda 2007 |
3. |
SV Sonsbeck |
NO |
39,7 |
sec. |
Holtwick, Lea 2007; Terhorst, Hannah 2007 |
van Dop, Lynn 2006; Heekeren, Maxima 2006 |
800 m Stadioncross W 9 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Heue, Nike |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:07,8 |
min. |
2. |
Machado, Laura |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:14,8 |
min. |
3. |
van Dop, Lynn |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:23,8 |
min. |
4. |
Heekeren, Maxima |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:27,4 |
min. |
5. |
Schless, Lotta |
2006 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
4:40,5 |
min. |
6. |
Hufmann, Franziska |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:48,1 |
min. |
Außer Wertung |
Michel, Clara |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
4:08,0 |
min. |
800 m Stadioncross W 8 |
5.09.2015 |
Finale |
1. |
Hentschel, Amy |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:14,6 |
min. |
2. |
Peters, Linda |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:22,3 |
min. |
3. |
Liwowski, Lotte |
2007 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
4:22,4 |
min. |
4. |
Sannek, Miriam |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:54,8 |
min. |
5. |
Nosow, Sophia |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
4:59,0 |
min. |
6. |
Terhorst, Hannah |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
4:59,9 |
min. |
7. |
Sabellek, Polly |
2008 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
5:02,3 |
min. |
8. |
Holtwick, Lea |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
5:05,5 |
min. |
9. |
Brödenfeld, Marie |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
5:13,0 |
min. |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf M11 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Smajlovic, Yannick |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.161 Pkt. |
7,5 |
- |
4,33 |
- |
44,50 |
||||||||||||||
386 |
- |
424 |
- |
351 |
2. |
Schuhmann, Jonah |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
994 Pkt. |
7,7 |
- |
3,90 |
- |
31,50 |
||||||||||||||
363 |
- |
376 |
- |
255 |
3. |
Claßen, Niklas |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
883 Pkt. |
7,9 |
- |
3,82 |
- |
22,50 |
||||||||||||||
340 |
- |
367 |
- |
176 |
4. |
Herr, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
880 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,74 |
- |
33,50 |
||||||||||||||
252 |
- |
357 |
- |
271 |
5. |
Frank, Raphael |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
850 Pkt. |
8,1 |
- |
3,60 |
- |
24,00 |
||||||||||||||
319 |
- |
341 |
- |
190 |
6. |
Petrawitz, Kai |
2004 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
841 Pkt. |
8,3 |
- |
3,65 |
- |
24,50 |
||||||||||||||
299 |
- |
347 |
- |
195 |
7. |
Scheveling, Mattis |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
810 Pkt. |
8,3 |
- |
3,47 |
- |
23,50 |
||||||||||||||
299 |
- |
325 |
- |
186 |
8. |
Klever, Laurenz |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
785 Pkt. |
9,2 |
- |
3,57 |
- |
28,50 |
||||||||||||||
218 |
- |
337 |
- |
230 |
9. |
Rothkopf, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
770 Pkt. |
8,7 |
- |
3,34 |
- |
25,00 |
||||||||||||||
261 |
- |
309 |
- |
200 |
10. |
Maulis, Luis |
2004 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
694 Pkt. |
9,3 |
- |
3,33 |
- |
22,50 |
||||||||||||||
210 |
- |
308 |
- |
176 |
Außer Wertung |
Bosiacki, Mateusz |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.034 Pkt. |
7,8 |
- |
4,10 |
- |
35,00 |
||||||||||||||
352 |
- |
399 |
- |
283 |
Wobisch, Malik |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
969 Pkt. |
7,9 |
- |
4,17 |
- |
27,50 |
||||||||||||||
340 |
- |
407 |
- |
222 |
Raschke, Lorenz |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
914 Pkt. |
8,2 |
- |
3,68 |
- |
31,50 |
||||||||||||||
309 |
- |
350 |
- |
255 |
Lizewicz, Niklas |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
833 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,83 |
- |
24,50 |
||||||||||||||
270 |
- |
368 |
- |
195 |
Wobisch, Karim |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
816 Pkt. |
8,3 |
- |
3,33 |
- |
26,00 |
||||||||||||||
299 |
- |
308 |
- |
209 |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf M10 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Weghaus, Johannes |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
960 Pkt. |
7,9 |
- |
3,84 |
- |
31,00 |
||||||||||||||
340 |
- |
369 |
- |
251 |
2. |
Kadic, Eldin |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
896 Pkt. |
8,3 |
- |
3,58 |
- |
32,00 |
||||||||||||||
299 |
- |
338 |
- |
259 |
3. |
Jülke, Fabian |
2005 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
832 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,27 |
- |
30,00 |
||||||||||||||
289 |
- |
300 |
- |
243 |
4. |
Schütz, Justus |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
832 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,13 |
- |
37,00 |
||||||||||||||
252 |
- |
282 |
- |
298 |
5. |
Weiske, Nik |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
785 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
2,93 |
- |
32,00 |
||||||||||||||
270 |
- |
256 |
- |
259 |
6. |
Axmann, Fynn |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
752 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,38 |
- |
23,50 |
||||||||||||||
252 |
- |
314 |
- |
186 |
7. |
Kajendran, Hariesch |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
738 Pkt. |
9,4 |
- |
3,12 |
- |
31,50 |
||||||||||||||
202 |
- |
281 |
- |
255 |
8. |
Müller, Bastian |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
724 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
3,23 |
- |
23,50 |
||||||||||||||
243 |
- |
295 |
- |
186 |
Außer Wertung |
Haque, Luban |
2005 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.006 Pkt. |
7,7 |
- |
3,90 |
- |
33,00 |
||||||||||||||
363 |
- |
376 |
- |
267 |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
LAV Oberhausen |
NO |
4.477 Pkt. |
Smajlovic, Yannick |
2004 |
1.161 Pkt. |
||
Kadic, Eldin |
2005 |
896 Pkt. |
||
Frank, Raphael |
2004 |
850 Pkt. |
||
Weiske, Nik |
2005 |
785 Pkt. |
||
Klever, Laurenz |
2004 |
785 Pkt. |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
4.756 Pkt. |
Bosiacki, Mateusz |
2004 |
1.034 Pkt. |
||
Haque, Luban |
2005 |
1.006 Pkt. |
||
Wobisch, Malik |
2004 |
969 Pkt. |
||
Raschke, Lorenz |
2004 |
914 Pkt. |
||
Lizewicz, Niklas |
2004 |
833 Pkt. |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf M11 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. |
Smajlovic, Yannick |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.523 Pkt. |
7,5 |
- |
4,33 |
- |
1,28 |
- |
44,50 |
||||||||||||
386 |
- |
424 |
- |
362 |
- |
351 |
2. |
Schuhmann, Jonah |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.356 Pkt. |
7,7 |
- |
3,90 |
- |
1,28 |
- |
31,50 |
||||||||||||
363 |
- |
376 |
- |
362 |
- |
255 |
3. |
Herr, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.151 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,74 |
- |
1,12 |
- |
33,50 |
||||||||||||
252 |
- |
357 |
- |
271 |
- |
271 |
4. |
Claßen, Niklas |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.106 Pkt. |
7,9 |
- |
3,82 |
- |
1,04 |
- |
22,50 |
||||||||||||
340 |
- |
367 |
- |
223 |
- |
176 |
5. |
Rothkopf, Tim |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.017 Pkt. |
8,7 |
- |
3,34 |
- |
1,08 |
- |
25,00 |
||||||||||||
261 |
- |
309 |
- |
247 |
- |
200 |
6. |
Klever, Laurenz |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.008 Pkt. |
9,2 |
- |
3,57 |
- |
1,04 |
- |
28,50 |
||||||||||||
218 |
- |
337 |
- |
223 |
- |
230 |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf M10 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. |
Weghaus, Johannes |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
1.300 Pkt. |
7,9 |
- |
3,84 |
- |
1,24 |
- |
31,00 |
||||||||||||
340 |
- |
369 |
- |
340 |
- |
251 |
2. |
Kajendran, Hariesch |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
985 Pkt. |
9,4 |
- |
3,12 |
- |
1,08 |
- |
31,50 |
||||||||||||
202 |
- |
281 |
- |
247 |
- |
255 |
3. |
Axmann, Fynn |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
975 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,38 |
- |
1,04 |
- |
23,50 |
||||||||||||
252 |
- |
314 |
- |
223 |
- |
186 |
4. |
Müller, Bastian |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
971 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
3,23 |
- |
1,08 |
- |
23,50 |
||||||||||||
243 |
- |
295 |
- |
247 |
- |
186 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf M09 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Guha, Finn |
2006 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
994 Pkt. |
7,6 |
- |
3,97 |
- |
29,00 |
||||||||||||||
375 |
- |
384 |
- |
235 |
2. |
Bode, Niklas |
2006 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
785 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
3,40 |
- |
30,00 |
||||||||||||||
226 |
- |
316 |
- |
243 |
3. |
Weber, Kevin |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
766 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
3,06 |
- |
33,00 |
||||||||||||||
226 |
- |
273 |
- |
267 |
4. |
Horn, Lukas |
2006 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
674 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
2,82 |
- |
24,00 |
||||||||||||||
243 |
- |
241 |
- |
190 |
5. |
Holtwick, Thorsten |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
672 Pkt. |
8,7 |
- |
3,20 |
- |
17,00 |
||||||||||||||
261 |
- |
291 |
- |
120 |
6. |
Zysk, Jannik |
2006 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
635 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
2,93 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||||
243 |
- |
256 |
- |
136 |
7. |
Bräker, Maximilian |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
510 Pkt. |
9,4 |
- |
2,60 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||||
202 |
- |
211 |
- |
97 |
Außer Wertung |
Blake, Jamie |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.010 Pkt. |
8,0 |
- |
3,80 |
- |
39,50 |
||||||||||||||
330 |
- |
364 |
- |
316 |
Braun, Julius |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
773 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,22 |
- |
24,00 |
||||||||||||||
289 |
- |
294 |
- |
190 |
Maillard, Théophile |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
641 Pkt. |
9,6 |
- |
3,06 |
- |
23,00 |
||||||||||||||
187 |
- |
273 |
- |
181 |
Bergmann, Nikolaus |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
601 Pkt. |
9,3 |
- |
2,85 |
- |
19,50 |
||||||||||||||
210 |
- |
245 |
- |
146 |
Gemmel, Jaspar |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
596 Pkt. |
9,2 |
- |
3,12 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||||
218 |
- |
281 |
- |
97 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf M08 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Heisterkamp, Torben |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
852 Pkt. |
8,0 |
- |
3,49 |
- |
24,50 |
||||||||||||||
330 |
- |
327 |
- |
195 |
2. |
Bergforth, Felix |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
737 Pkt. |
8,7 |
- |
3,08 |
- |
25,00 |
||||||||||||||
261 |
- |
276 |
- |
200 |
3. |
Stach, Oliver |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
677 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
2,78 |
- |
22,00 |
||||||||||||||
270 |
- |
236 |
- |
171 |
4. |
Gilsing, Joel |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
591 Pkt. |
9,7 |
- |
2,55 |
- |
26,00 |
||||||||||||||
179 |
- |
203 |
- |
209 |
5. |
Goddinger, Ben |
2008 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
552 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
2,73 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||||
226 |
- |
229 |
- |
97 |
6. |
Qual, Michel |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
552 Pkt. |
9,0 |
- |
2,72 |
- |
14,50 |
||||||||||||||
234 |
- |
227 |
- |
91 |
7. |
Rademacher, Christian |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
384 Pkt. |
10,3 |
- |
2,39 |
- |
12,50 |
||||||||||||||
138 |
- |
180 |
- |
66 |
Außer Wertung |
Cuber, Finn |
2007 |
NO |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
609 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
2,46 |
- |
22,50 |
||||||||||||||
243 |
- |
190 |
- |
176 |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
3.621 Pkt. |
Blake, Jamie |
2006 |
1.010 Pkt. |
||
Braun, Julius |
2006 |
773 Pkt. |
||
Maillard, Théophile |
2006 |
641 Pkt. |
||
Bergmann, Nikolaus |
2006 |
601 Pkt. |
||
Gemmel, Jaspar |
2006 |
596 Pkt. |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf W11 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Nunnendorf, Hannah |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.305 Pkt. |
7,8 |
- |
4,02 |
- |
38,50 |
||||||||||||||
389 |
- |
438 |
- |
478 |
2. |
Goddinger, Jule |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.056 Pkt. |
8,1 |
- |
3,68 |
- |
22,00 |
||||||||||||||
355 |
- |
396 |
- |
305 |
3. |
Weibel, Jule |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.028 Pkt. |
8,0 |
- |
3,73 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||||
366 |
- |
402 |
- |
260 |
4. |
Veneziano, Elena |
2004 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
993 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,41 |
- |
25,50 |
||||||||||||||
285 |
- |
362 |
- |
346 |
5. |
Horn, Kira |
2004 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
983 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,34 |
- |
25,50 |
||||||||||||||
285 |
- |
352 |
- |
346 |
6. |
Heidenreich, Leonie |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
978 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,39 |
- |
22,00 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
359 |
- |
305 |
7. |
Terhorst, Jessica |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
945 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,48 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
371 |
- |
260 |
8. |
Schmitz, Maja |
2004 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
922 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,23 |
- |
20,00 |
||||||||||||||
304 |
- |
338 |
- |
280 |
9. |
Wernecke, Laura |
2004 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
890 Pkt. |
8,3 |
- |
3,65 |
- |
12,00 |
||||||||||||||
334 |
- |
392 |
- |
164 |
10. |
Gerhards, Somee |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
882 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,03 |
- |
17,50 |
||||||||||||||
324 |
- |
311 |
- |
247 |
11. |
Bolder, Loana |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
862 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
2,91 |
- |
21,00 |
||||||||||||||
276 |
- |
294 |
- |
292 |
12. |
Olaoye, Julie |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
859 Pkt. |
9,5 |
- |
3,35 |
- |
20,00 |
||||||||||||||
225 |
- |
354 |
- |
280 |
13. |
Luyven, Sophie |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
830 Pkt. |
9,0 |
- |
3,12 |
- |
17,00 |
||||||||||||||
267 |
- |
323 |
- |
240 |
14. |
Schlipper, Enja |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
759 Pkt. |
9,6 |
- |
2,56 |
- |
21,50 |
||||||||||||||
217 |
- |
243 |
- |
299 |
15. |
Goldstein, Nele |
2004 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
736 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,03 |
- |
9,50 |
||||||||||||||
304 |
- |
311 |
- |
121 |
Außer Wertung |
Dreilich, Kim |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.129 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,44 |
- |
34,50 |
||||||||||||||
324 |
- |
365 |
- |
440 |
Kader-Tjijenda, Naomi |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.038 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,66 |
- |
25,00 |
||||||||||||||
304 |
- |
394 |
- |
340 |
Thissen, Sophie |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
941 Pkt. |
8,7 |
- |
3,31 |
- |
21,50 |
||||||||||||||
294 |
- |
348 |
- |
299 |
Cremerius, Marie |
2004 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
902 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
3,02 |
- |
23,00 |
||||||||||||||
276 |
- |
309 |
- |
317 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf W10 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Jürgens, Liane |
2005 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1.137 Pkt. |
8,2 |
- |
3,96 |
- |
27,00 |
||||||||||||||
344 |
- |
430 |
- |
363 |
2. |
Bläsius, Finja |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
1.094 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,91 |
- |
25,50 |
||||||||||||||
324 |
- |
424 |
- |
346 |
3. |
Schubert, Nele |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.038 Pkt. |
8,1 |
- |
3,14 |
- |
26,50 |
||||||||||||||
355 |
- |
326 |
- |
357 |
4. |
Gonzales, Amira |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
987 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,79 |
- |
19,50 |
||||||||||||||
304 |
- |
410 |
- |
273 |
5. |
Roll, Finja |
2005 |
NO |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
961 Pkt. |
8,2 |
- |
3,32 |
- |
19,00 |
||||||||||||||
344 |
- |
350 |
- |
267 |
6. |
Möller, Fatumate Barrie |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
902 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,53 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
377 |
- |
211 |
7. |
Berg, Luisa |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
893 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,31 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||||
285 |
- |
348 |
- |
260 |
8. |
Marggraf, Merle |
2005 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
855 Pkt. |
8,8 |
- |
3,34 |
- |
15,50 |
||||||||||||||
285 |
- |
352 |
- |
218 |
9. |
Liwowski, Liv-Grete |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
839 Pkt. |
9,6 |
- |
3,22 |
- |
20,50 |
||||||||||||||
217 |
- |
336 |
- |
286 |
10. |
Falk, Jule |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
795 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
3,09 |
- |
15,50 |
||||||||||||||
258 |
- |
319 |
- |
218 |
11. |
Leurs, Mia Emily |
2005 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
696 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
2,50 |
- |
14,50 |
||||||||||||||
258 |
- |
234 |
- |
204 |
Außer Wertung |
Zein, Antonia |
2005 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.059 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,53 |
- |
27,50 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
377 |
- |
368 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Weseler TV |
NO |
4.991 Pkt. |
Nunnendorf, Hannah |
2004 |
1.305 Pkt. |
||
Gonzales, Amira |
2005 |
987 Pkt. |
||
Heidenreich, Leonie |
2004 |
978 Pkt. |
||
Bolder, Loana |
2004 |
862 Pkt. |
||
Olaoye, Julie |
2004 |
859 Pkt. |
2. |
LAV Oberhausen |
NO |
4.648 Pkt. |
Goddinger, Jule |
2004 |
1.056 Pkt. |
||
Schubert, Nele |
2005 |
1.038 Pkt. |
||
Möller, Fatumate Barrie |
2005 |
902 Pkt. |
||
Berg, Luisa |
2005 |
893 Pkt. |
||
Schlipper, Enja |
2004 |
759 Pkt. |
Außer Wertung |
ART Düsseldorf |
NO |
5.069 Pkt. |
Dreilich, Kim |
2004 |
1.129 Pkt. |
||
Zein, Antonia |
2005 |
1.059 Pkt. |
||
Kader-Tjijenda, Naomi |
2004 |
1.038 Pkt. |
||
Thissen, Sophie |
2004 |
941 Pkt. |
||
Cremerius, Marie |
2004 |
902 Pkt. |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf W11 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. |
Nunnendorf, Hannah |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.566 Pkt. |
7,8 |
- |
4,02 |
- |
1,12 |
- |
38,50 |
||||||||||||
389 |
- |
438 |
- |
261 |
- |
478 |
2. |
Heidenreich, Leonie |
2004 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.320 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,39 |
- |
1,24 |
- |
22,00 |
||||||||||||
314 |
- |
359 |
- |
342 |
- |
305 |
3. |
Weibel, Jule |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.289 Pkt. |
8,0 |
- |
3,73 |
- |
1,12 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||
366 |
- |
402 |
- |
261 |
- |
260 |
4. |
Terhorst, Jessica |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.206 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,48 |
- |
1,12 |
- |
18,50 |
||||||||||||
314 |
- |
371 |
- |
261 |
- |
260 |
5. |
Gerhards, Somee |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
1.027 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,03 |
- |
0,96 |
- |
17,50 |
||||||||||||
324 |
- |
311 |
- |
145 |
- |
247 |
6. |
Luyven, Sophie |
2004 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
945 Pkt. |
9,0 |
- |
3,12 |
- |
0,92 |
- |
17,00 |
||||||||||||
267 |
- |
323 |
- |
115 |
- |
240 |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf W10 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. |
Bläsius, Finja |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
1.355 Pkt. |
8,4 |
- |
3,91 |
- |
1,12 |
- |
25,50 |
||||||||||||
324 |
- |
424 |
- |
261 |
- |
346 |
2. |
Gonzales, Amira |
2005 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
1.191 Pkt. |
8,6 |
- |
3,79 |
- |
1,04 |
- |
19,50 |
||||||||||||
304 |
- |
410 |
- |
204 |
- |
273 |
3. |
Möller, Fatumate Barrie |
2005 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
1.106 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,53 |
- |
1,04 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||
314 |
- |
377 |
- |
204 |
- |
211 |
4. |
Liwowski, Liv-Grete |
2005 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
1.072 Pkt. |
9,6 |
- |
3,22 |
- |
1,08 |
- |
20,50 |
||||||||||||
217 |
- |
336 |
- |
233 |
- |
286 |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf W09 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Heue, Nike |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
966 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,49 |
- |
20,00 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
372 |
- |
280 |
2. |
Machado, Laura |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
950 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
3,20 |
- |
25,00 |
||||||||||||||
276 |
- |
334 |
- |
340 |
3. |
Heekeren, Maxima |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
818 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
3,10 |
- |
17,00 |
||||||||||||||
258 |
- |
320 |
- |
240 |
4. |
Seni-Worogo, Nassara |
2006 |
NO |
STV Hünxe |
790 Pkt. |
8,5 |
- |
3,04 |
- |
12,00 |
||||||||||||||
314 |
- |
312 |
- |
164 |
5. |
Rademacher, Janne |
2006 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
712 Pkt. |
9,7 |
- |
2,65 |
- |
17,50 |
||||||||||||||
209 |
- |
256 |
- |
247 |
6. |
Hufmann, Franziska |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
706 Pkt. |
9,6 |
- |
2,80 |
- |
15,00 |
||||||||||||||
217 |
- |
278 |
- |
211 |
7. |
van Dop, Lynn |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
694 Pkt. |
9,3 |
- |
3,00 |
- |
11,00 |
||||||||||||||
241 |
- |
306 |
- |
147 |
8. |
Ziermann, Nelly |
2006 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
686 Pkt. |
9,2 |
- |
2,94 |
- |
10,50 |
||||||||||||||
249 |
- |
298 |
- |
139 |
9. |
Niersmann, Nica |
2006 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
684 Pkt. |
8,9 |
- |
2,93 |
- |
9,00 |
||||||||||||||
276 |
- |
297 |
- |
111 |
10. |
Schless, Lotta |
2006 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
684 Pkt. |
10,3 |
- |
2,80 |
- |
17,00 |
||||||||||||||
166 |
- |
278 |
- |
240 |
Außer Wertung |
Michel, Clara |
2006 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1.066 Pkt. |
8,2 |
- |
3,48 |
- |
26,00 |
||||||||||||||
344 |
- |
371 |
- |
351 |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf W08 |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
Emschermann, Hanna |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
758 Pkt. |
9,0 |
- |
3,21 |
- |
11,50 |
||||||||||||||
267 |
- |
335 |
- |
156 |
2. |
Sannek, Miriam |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
704 Pkt. |
9,3 |
- |
2,72 |
- |
14,00 |
||||||||||||||
241 |
- |
267 |
- |
196 |
3. |
Peters, Linda |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
689 Pkt. |
9,1 |
- |
2,66 |
- |
12,50 |
||||||||||||||
258 |
- |
258 |
- |
173 |
4. |
Hentschel, Amy |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
629 Pkt. |
9,7 |
- |
2,65 |
- |
12,00 |
||||||||||||||
209 |
- |
256 |
- |
164 |
5. |
Liwowski, Lotte |
2007 |
NO |
SuS 09 Dinslaken |
527 Pkt. |
10,3 |
- |
2,61 |
- |
9,00 |
||||||||||||||
166 |
- |
250 |
- |
111 |
6. |
Nosow, Sophia |
2007 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
489 Pkt. |
9,8 |
- |
2,08 |
- |
9,50 |
||||||||||||||
201 |
- |
167 |
- |
121 |
7. |
Sabellek, Polly |
2008 |
NO |
LAV Oberhausen |
414 Pkt. |
10,2 |
- |
1,98 |
- |
8,00 |
||||||||||||||
172 |
- |
150 |
- |
92 |
8. |
Terhorst, Hannah |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
413 Pkt. |
10,5 |
- |
2,09 |
- |
8,00 |
||||||||||||||
152 |
- |
169 |
- |
92 |
9. |
Brödenfeld, Marie |
2007 |
NO |
Weseler TV |
371 Pkt. |
11,0 |
- |
2,15 |
- |
7,00 |
||||||||||||||
121 |
- |
179 |
- |
71 |
10. |
Holtwick, Lea |
2007 |
NO |
SV Sonsbeck |
323 Pkt. |
11,5 |
- |
2,04 |
- |
7,00 |
||||||||||||||
92 |
- |
160 |
- |
71 |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
5.09.2015 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. |
LAV Oberhausen I |
NO |
4.084 Pkt. |
Heue, Nike |
2006 |
966 Pkt. |
||
Machado, Laura |
2006 |
950 Pkt. |
||
Emschermann, Hanna |
2007 |
758 Pkt. |
||
Hufmann, Franziska |
2006 |
706 Pkt. |
||
Sannek, Miriam |
2007 |
704 Pkt. |
2. |
SV Sonsbeck |
NO |
2.932 Pkt. |
Heekeren, Maxima |
2006 |
818 Pkt. |
||
van Dop, Lynn |
2006 |
694 Pkt. |
||
Niersmann, Nica |
2006 |
684 Pkt. |
||
Terhorst, Hannah |
2007 |
413 Pkt. |
||
Holtwick, Lea |
2007 |
323 Pkt. |
3. |
LAV Oberhausen II |
NO |
2.907 Pkt. |
Peters, Linda |
2007 |
689 Pkt. |
||
Ziermann, Nelly |
2006 |
686 Pkt. |
||
Hentschel, Amy |
2007 |
629 Pkt. |
||
Nosow, Sophia |
2007 |
489 Pkt. |
||
Sabellek, Polly |
2008 |
414 Pkt. |
Erstellt mit COSA
WIN 2.6.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt |