LVN-Kreis Rhein-Lippe |
|
|
|
|
Kreiscrossmeisterschaften
2007 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schülerinnen D |
|
|
|
1 |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck I. |
|
9 Punkte |
|
1. |
Martens, Sonja |
1999 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
2. |
Janßen, Leonie |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
6. |
Martens, Judith |
1999 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
2 |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck II. |
|
32 Punkte |
|
7. |
Bruns, Pia |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
10. |
Klaassen, Hannah |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
15. |
Borgards, Lena Marie |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
3 |
|
Moerser TV |
|
36 Punkte |
|
9. |
Schmidt, Alina |
1998 |
w |
Moerser TV |
|
|
13. |
Wagner, Merle |
1998 |
w |
Moerser TV |
|
|
14. |
Grüner, Cora |
1998 |
w |
Moerser TV |
|
4 |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck III. |
|
51 Punkte |
|
16. |
Junuzovic, Dana |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
17. |
Pimingsdorfer, Imke |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
18. |
Thyssen, Pauline |
1999 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
5 |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck IV. |
|
72 Punkte |
|
21. |
Geulich, Vanessa |
1999 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
25. |
Schiefelbein, Savannah |
1998 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
26. |
Zur, Sophia |
1999 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
|
CreatorLaufverwaltung |
Mannschaftswertung
Schülerinnen C |
|
|
|
1. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
7 Punkte |
|
2. |
Hoenselaar, Luisa |
1997 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
2. |
Hansen, Anja |
1997 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
3. |
Schau, Alina |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
2. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
24 Punkte |
|
4. |
Lindemann, Hanna |
1996 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
8. |
Klasen, Moureen |
1996 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
12. |
Henning, Laura |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
3. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
46 Punkte |
|
11. |
Mühlenbeck, Luca Maria |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
17. |
Gerads, Maike |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
18. |
Wölfing, Lara |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
4. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
47 Punkte |
|
13. |
Wiegand, Linda |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
15. |
Tiefenbach, Selina |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
19. |
Anderheide, Marie-Sofie |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
5. |
|
SV Millingen |
|
56 Punkte |
|
5. |
Kuhlmann, Caroline |
1997 |
w |
SV Millingen |
|
|
24. |
Meyer, Charlyn |
1996 |
w |
SV Millingen |
|
|
27. |
Strötzle, Alina |
1996 |
w |
SV Millingen |
|
6. |
|
TuS Xanten |
|
59 Punkte |
|
14. |
Stenzel, Kimberly |
1996 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
|
16. |
Jansen, Janne |
1997 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
|
29. |
Reichmann, Alessa |
1997 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
7. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
63 Punkte |
|
20. |
Werner, Lena |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
21. |
Wendt, Wiebke |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
22. |
Odlozinski, Hanna |
1996 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
8. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
87 Punkte |
|
23. |
Berg, Sabrina |
1996 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
26. |
Horstkamp, Laura |
1996 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
38. |
Janzon, Anna |
1997 |
w |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
9. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
94 Punkte |
|
25. |
Thyssen, Caroline |
1997 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
28. |
Lanitz, Saskia |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
31. |
Schlarb, Coralie |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
10. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
107 Punkte |
|
33. |
Kanders, Columbine |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
35. |
Honnen, Sina |
1996 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
39. |
Böckmann, Hanna |
1997 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
11. |
|
SV Concordia Ossenberg |
|
|
|
34. |
Vieth, Lisa |
1997 |
w |
SV Concordia Ossenberg |
112 Punkte |
|
37. |
Greb, Famke |
1996 |
w |
SV Concordia Ossenberg |
|
|
41. |
Uhrich, Alina |
1997 |
w |
SV Concordia Ossenberg |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schülerinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
9 Punkte |
|
2. |
Joosten, Judith |
1994 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
3. |
Thyssen, Patricia |
1995 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
4. |
Schäfer, Eileen |
1995 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
2. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
21 Punkte |
|
5. |
Giessing, Laura |
1994 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
7. |
Cuppenbender, Sophia |
1994 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
9. |
Fenske, Maja |
1995 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LAZ Rhede |
|
11 Punkte |
|
1. |
Giesing, Nina-Sophie |
1992 |
w |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
4. |
Dienberg, Marie |
1993 |
w |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
6. |
Möllenbeck, Isabel |
1993 |
w |
LAZ Rhede |
|
2. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
21 Punkte |
|
2. |
Schmitz, Annika |
1993 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
8. |
Thyssen, Christine |
1993 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
11. |
Cuppenbender, Lea |
1992 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
3. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
31 Punkte |
|
9. |
Sadlo, Laura |
1993 |
w |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
10. |
Winkler, Cora |
1992 |
w |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
12. |
Strehl, Ramona |
1992 |
w |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
1. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
10 Punkte |
|
1. |
Ensenmeier, Lisa |
1990 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
4. |
Huppertz, Desiree |
1991 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
5. |
Hansen, Laura |
1990 |
w |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
2. |
|
TuS Xanten |
|
12 Punkte |
|
2. |
van Hüüt, Annika |
1990 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
|
3. |
Angenendt, Ricarda |
1992 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
|
7. |
van Husen, Lea |
1992 |
w |
TuS Xanten |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schüler D |
|
|
|
1. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
18 Punkte |
|
3. |
Podrasa, Luca |
1998 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
5. |
Theißen, Björn |
1998 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
10. |
Klein, Oliver |
1998 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
2. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
25 Punkte |
|
4. |
Ernst, Martin |
1998 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
6. |
Bromby, Yannis |
1998 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
15. |
Schlender, Moritz |
1998 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
3. |
|
Moerser TV |
|
31 Punkte |
|
8. |
Hren, Kristian |
1998 |
m |
Moerser TV |
|
|
20. |
Kock Sanchez, Rafael |
1998 |
m |
Moerser TV |
|
|
23. |
Reichert, Lucas |
1999 |
m |
Moerser TV |
|
4. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
59 Punkte |
|
18. |
Zur, Luca |
1998 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
19. |
Rietmann, Nikolai |
1999 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
22. |
Jilka, Stefan |
1999 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schüler C |
|
|
|
1. |
|
DJK SG Tackenberg |
|
11 Punkte |
|
1. |
Schiller, Moritz-Tim |
1997 |
m |
DJK SG Tackenberg |
|
|
4. |
Osterfeld, Marius |
1996 |
m |
DJK SG Tackenberg |
|
|
6. |
Spielmann, Felix |
1996 |
m |
DJK SG Tackenberg |
|
2. |
|
LAZ Rhede |
|
32 Punkte |
|
2. |
Gördes, Daniel |
1996 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
9. |
Leven, Yaqnnik |
1996 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
21. |
Boeck, Michael |
1997 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
3. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
37 Punkte |
|
5. |
Klüsekamp, Nils |
1996 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
14. |
Wehran, Nils |
1997 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
18. |
Stein, Moritz |
1996 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
4. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
43 Punkte |
|
10. |
Timm, Marcel |
1997 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
16. |
Kollöchter, Niklas |
1997 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
17. |
Junuzovic, Levin |
1997 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
5. |
|
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
46 Punkte |
|
12. |
Kerstein, Julian |
1996 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
15. |
Helmreich, Marcel |
1996 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
19. |
Schwan, Nils |
1996 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
6. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
64 Punkte |
|
8. |
Köchl, Marius |
1996 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
27. |
Klinger, Sebastian |
1997 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
29. |
Hagemeister, Jan |
1997 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
7. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
72 Punkte |
|
23. |
Strzalka, David |
1996 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
24. |
Klette, Julian |
1996 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
25. |
Pfeiffer, Jonas |
1996 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
8. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
82 Punkte |
|
20. |
Martens, Kai |
1997 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
26. |
Schax, Christian |
1996 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
36. |
Rathenow, Jan |
1996 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
9. |
|
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
99 Punkte |
|
32. |
Theismann, Lukas |
1996 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
33. |
Ehring, Lukas |
1996 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
34. |
Stawarczyk, Torben |
1997 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schüler B |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
17 Punkte |
|
4. |
Kathage, Dirk |
1994 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
5. |
Vössing, Christian |
1995 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
8. |
Werner, Lucas |
1995 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
2. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
27 Punkte |
|
1. |
Sanders, Torsten |
1994 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
12. |
Klinger, Florian |
1994 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
14. |
Strehl, Steve |
1994 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
3. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
33 Punkte |
|
3. |
Hendricks, Steffen |
1995 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
13. |
Küsters, Robert |
1994 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
17. |
Schlossarek, Marc |
1994 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
4. |
|
Weseler TV |
|
56 Punkte |
|
11. |
Kampen, Jannik |
1994 |
m |
Weseler TV |
|
|
22. |
Zobel, Nico |
1994 |
m |
Weseler TV |
|
|
23. |
Hitpaß, Manuel |
1994 |
m |
Weseler TV |
|
5. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
59 Punkte |
|
18. |
Schaumann, Philipp |
1995 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
20. |
Schwalm, Martin |
1995 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
21. |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1995 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Schüler A |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LAZ Rhede |
|
11 Punkte |
|
2. |
Manzke, Daniel |
1992 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
4. |
Feldhaar, Lukas |
1992 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
5. |
Ritte, Stefan |
1992 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
2. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
20 Punkte |
|
1. |
Wortelkamp, Robin |
1992 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
3. |
Bruns, Jonathan |
1993 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
16. |
Klette, Bastian |
1993 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
3. |
|
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
25 Punkte |
|
6. |
Döhrmann, Fabian |
1993 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
8. |
Schäfer, Robin |
1992 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
|
11. |
Schumacher, Luca |
1993 |
m |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck |
|
4. |
|
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
36 Punkte |
|
9. |
Mayers, Till |
1992 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
14. |
Ernst, Daniel |
1993 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
15. |
Neumann, Sebastian |
1993 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LAZ Rhede |
|
16 Punkte |
|
1. |
Euscher, Matthias |
1991 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
6. |
Enk, Tobias |
1990 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
|
9. |
Bielefeld, Phil |
1990 |
m |
LAZ Rhede |
|
2. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
37 Punkte |
|
11. |
Höpken, Björn |
1990 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
13. |
Tohermes, Yves |
1991 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
13. |
Radczimanowski, Florian |
1991 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
3. |
|
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
37 Punkte |
|
10. |
Tenorth, Lars |
1990 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
12. |
Klein, Tim |
1991 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
15. |
Mildenstein, Niklas |
1991 |
m |
FC Viktoria Alpen LA |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
männliche Jugend A |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LAV Oberhausen |
|
9 Punkte |
|
2. |
Arslanmekik, Orkun |
1988 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
3. |
Kröll, Maximilian |
1988 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
4. |
Sporkmann, Dominik |
1989 |
m |
LAV Oberhausen |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Senioren |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
24 Punkte |
|
7. |
Pütz, Michael |
1949 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
8. |
Prella, Hans |
1943 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
9. |
Winter-van Laak, Wolfgang |
1946 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
2. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
33 Punkte |
|
10. |
Friese, Klaus-Dieter |
1941 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
11. |
Winter, Heinz |
1940 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
12. |
Finke, Helmut |
1933 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung Männer
- Langstrecke |
|
|
|
1. |
|
LG Hünxe |
|
20 Punkte |
|
2. |
Wölk, Thomas |
1968 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
7. |
Iserloh, Dirk |
1969 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
|
11. |
Ingenabel, Wolfgang |
1961 |
m |
LG Hünxe |
|
2. |
|
SV Sonsbeck |
|
33 Punkte |
|
5. |
Weibel, Johannes |
1960 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
|
12. |
Groterhorst, Andreas |
1968 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
|
16. |
Schönauer, Jürgen |
1952 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
3. |
|
SV Sonsbeck |
|
54 Punkte |
|
17. |
Klatt, Klaus |
1942 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
|
18. |
Verberkt, Hans |
1955 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
|
19. |
Kiesewetter, Werner |
1950 |
m |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|